Abby Hohlbein

12/16/2023 - DuQuoin State Fairgrounds

12/16/2023 - DuQuoin State Fairgrounds

Duquion, IL

20 entries

Non-Wing Outlaw Micro


Toyota Racing Development A Feature 1 (25 Laps): 1. 87-Reed Whitney[1]; 2. 24-JB Gilbert[3]; 3. 96-Alex Burgener[13]; 4. 10-Daniel Robinson[4]; 5. 3R-Rylan Gray[15]; 6. 82H-Hunter Pruitt[10]; 7. 71-Jaxton Wiggs[20]; 8. 76-Blake Galloway[19]; 9. 55S-Daryn Stark[2]; 10. 30T-Tyler Vantoll[14]; 11. 25B-Chevy Boyer[5]; 12. 3-Drew Sherman[7]; 13. 262-Kevin Horcher[18]; 14. 58-Bryan Brewster[11]; 15. 3P-Robert Parish Jr[12]; 16. 26-Dane Sensel[8]; 17. 22K-Kole Kirkman[6]; 18. 51B-Joe B Miller[9]; 19. 22-Jaxon Bishop[17]; 20. 18-Steve Finn[16]

Advanced Racing Suspension Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 10-Daniel Robinson[1]; 2. 22K-Kole Kirkman[3]; 3. 26-Dane Sensel[2]; 4. 51B-Joe B Miller[5]; 5. 96-Alex Burgener[6]; 6. 22-Jaxon Bishop[4]; 7. 76-Blake Galloway[7]

Auto Meter Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 25B-Chevy Boyer[1]; 2. 3-Drew Sherman[2]; 3. 24-JB Gilbert[7]; 4. 3P-Robert Parish Jr[3]; 5. 30T-Tyler Vantoll[4]; 6. 18-Steve Finn[5]; 7. 71-Jaxton Wiggs[6]

Schure Built Suspension Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 87-Reed Whitney[4]; 2. 55S-Daryn Stark[6]; 3. 58-Bryan Brewster[1]; 4. 82H-Hunter Pruitt[5]; 5. 3R-Rylan Gray[2]; 6. 262-Kevin Horcher[3]

53 entries

POWRi Midget


Toyota Racing Development A Feature 1 (55 Laps): 1. 7X-Thomas Meseraull[5]; 2. 08-Cannon McIntosh[8]; 3. 91-Zach Daum[4]; 4. 54W-Matt Westfall[2]; 5. 51B-Joe B Miller[3]; 6. 32-Trey Marcham[20]; 7. 00-Ryan Timms[6]; 8. 14J-Chase Stockon[22]; 9. 3N-Jake Neuman[7]; 10. 19AZ-Hayden Reinbold[11]; 11. 41-Howard Moore[21]; 12. 7-Cody Beard[16]; 13. 00DP-Broc Elliott[1]; 14. 57R-Daniel Robinson[10]; 15. 63-Frankie Guerrini[19]; 16. 15-RJ Corson[14]; 17. 36-Chris Baue[17]; 18. 83M-Rylan Gray[9]; 19. 86-Shane Cottle[12]; 20. 43-Gunnar Setser[13]; 21. 21S-Karter Sarff[18]; 22. 26-Corbin Rueschenberg[15]

Max Papis Innovations B Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 36-Chris Baue[1]; 2. 63-Frankie Guerrini[2]; 3. 41-Howard Moore[4]; 4. 15C-Carter Chevalier[3]; 5. 57A-Abby Hohlbein[8]; 6. 35-Tyler Robbins[6]; 7. 001-Greg Mitchell[5]; 8. 11G-Gage Rucker[7]; 9. 12-Corbin Gurley[9]; 10. 44JB-Jakeb Boxell[10]; 11. 37-Logan Prickett[12]; 12. 002-Garrett Mitchell[11]; 13. 28-Brandon Mattox[13]; 14. 4G-Cole Garner[15]; 15. (DNS) 4K-Kayla Roell; 16. (DNS) 44T-Thomas Davies; 17. (DNS) 10-Chett Gehrke; 18. (DNS) 31-Miles Doherty; 19. (DNS) 51R-Greg Ross

KSE Racing B Feature 2 (15 Laps): 1. 21S-Karter Sarff[1]; 2. 32-Trey Marcham[4]; 3. 14J-Chase Stockon[11]; 4. 08M-Chase McDermand[14]; 5. 53-Sean Robbins[6]; 6. 92X-Slater Helt[7]; 7. 23-Devon Dobie[5]; 8. 5H-Tyler Vantoll[3]; 9. 11J-Todd Jackson[13]; 10. 16TH-Kevin Newton[8]; 11. 81-Dekota Gay[12]; 12. 92-Josh Most[15]; 13. (DNS) 11K-Charles Kunz; 14. (DNS) 16-Harley Burns; 15. (DNS) 1H-Henry Chambers; 16. (DNS) 14X-Andy Pake; 17. (DNS) 83-Will Armitage; 18. (DNS) 00X-Brant Woods

Advanced Racing Suspension Heat 1 (10 Laps): 1. 7X-Thomas Meseraull[4]; 2. 3N-Jake Neuman[6]; 3. 83M-Rylan Gray[8]; 4. 32-Trey Marcham[5]; 5. 11G-Gage Rucker[7]; 6. 11J-Todd Jackson[1]; 7. 4G-Cole Garner[3]; 8. 14X-Andy Pake[2]

Auto Meter Heat 2 (10 Laps): 1. 00-Ryan Timms[4]; 2. 7-Cody Beard[2]; 3. 15C-Carter Chevalier[3]; 4. 001-Greg Mitchell[5]; 5. 11K-Charles Kunz[8]; 6. 4K-Kayla Roell[1]; 7. (DNS) 10-Chett Gehrke; 8. (DNS) 83-Will Armitage

Schure Built Suspension Heat 3 (10 Laps): 1. 00DP-Broc Elliott[6]; 2. 54W-Matt Westfall[8]; 3. 35-Tyler Robbins[1]; 4. 15-RJ Corson[7]; 5. 44JB-Jakeb Boxell[3]; 6. 002-Garrett Mitchell[5]; 7. 44T-Thomas Davies[2]; 8. (DNS) 31-Miles Doherty

AFCO Racing Heat 4 (10 Laps): 1. 19AZ-Hayden Reinbold[2]; 2. 91-Zach Daum[7]; 3. 5H-Tyler Vantoll[3]; 4. 23-Devon Dobie[5]; 5. 16TH-Kevin Newton[6]; 6. 81-Dekota Gay[4]; 7. 37-Logan Prickett[8]; 8. (DNS) 00X-Brant Woods

Rod End Supply Heat 5 (10 Laps): 1. 51B-Joe B Miller[5]; 2. 08-Cannon McIntosh[6]; 3. 41-Howard Moore[2]; 4. 57A-Abby Hohlbein[3]; 5. 1H-Henry Chambers[1]; 6. 16-Harley Burns[7]; 7. (DNS) 51R-Greg Ross

Engler Machine Tool Heat 6 (10 Laps): 1. 57R-Daniel Robinson[3]; 2. 43-Gunnar Setser[4]; 3. 53-Sean Robbins[1]; 4. 63-Frankie Guerrini[6]; 5. 92X-Slater Helt[7]; 6. 28-Brandon Mattox[2]; 7. 08M-Chase McDermand[5]

Victory Fuel Heat 7 (10 Laps): 1. 86-Shane Cottle[2]; 2. 36-Chris Baue[1]; 3. 21S-Karter Sarff[4]; 4. 26-Corbin Rueschenberg[7]; 5. 12-Corbin Gurley[6]; 6. 14J-Chase Stockon[5]; 7. 92-Josh Most[3]

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events2
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100
JM Excavating
Vorst Paving
KL Ready Mix
Roberts Sewer Service
Raabe Ford Lincoln
Mid-American Cleaning Contractors
Manufacturers Supply
Thompson Concrete Construction
Schnipke Brothers Tire
Innovative Packaging
Safety Services and Supply
Precision Ag Drainage
Peachy Nutrition
Simpson Race Products
MyRacePass
Hawk Chassis
FK Rod Ends
Tony Langhals Real Estate  Auction
Lock Sixteen Catering
Lima Powder Coating