Abby Hohlbein

7/6/2019 - Plymouth Speedway

7/6/2019 - Plymouth Speedway

Plymouth, IN

32 entries

Modifieds


A Feature 1: 1. 65-Todd Sherman[1]; 2. 10-Bradley Jameson[11]; 3. 36L-Jamie Lomax[5]; 4. 17T-Michael Tarlton[9]; 5. 2M-Matt Mitchell[10]; 6. 49S-Darek Snyder[12]; 7. 31-Tom Bell[8]; 8. 00-Cameron Head[14]; 9. 16W-Dillon Nusbaum[16]; 10. 23-Dylan Caldwell[17]; 11. 42-Justin Gregory[15]; 12. 22-Will Bennett[18]; 13. J7-Joey Iliff[7]; 14. 105-Sheldon Oberle[3]; 15. 08-DJ Streeter[19]; 16. 7-Brad Deyoung[13]; 17. 24-Zeke McKenzie[4]; 18. 21-Derek Losh[2]; 19. 84-Tom Grall[20]; 20. 28M-Frank Marshall[6]

B Feature 1: 1. 16W-Dillon Nusbaum[2]; 2. 23-Dylan Caldwell[1]; 3. 22-Will Bennett[4]; 4. 08-DJ Streeter[3]; 5. 84-Tom Grall[7]; 6. 51T-Tim Walter[9]; 7. 24M-Mike Miller[11]; 8. 0NO-Jamie Layton[8]; 9. 45-Tanner Gregory[13]; 10. (DNS) 11H-Mike Hohlbein; 11. (DNS) 812-Mark Hotovy; 12. (DNS) 64M-Tim McCafferty; 13. (DNS) 93-Riley Misch; 14. (DNS) 30-Jon Raney; 15. (DNS) 29R-Robert Richmond; 16. (DNS) 44-Andy Sherley; 17. (DNS) 38-Tim Sullivan JR

Heat 1: 1. 21-Derek Losh[4]; 2. 24-Zeke McKenzie[2]; 3. 10-Bradley Jameson[3]; 4. 23-Dylan Caldwell[1]; 5. 30-Jon Raney[5]; 6. 24M-Mike Miller[7]; 7. 38-Tim Sullivan JR[6]

Heat 2: 1. 36L-Jamie Lomax[6]; 2. 31-Tom Bell[4]; 3. 49S-Darek Snyder[3]; 4. 16W-Dillon Nusbaum[5]; 5. 84-Tom Grall[2]; 6. 812-Mark Hotovy[1]

Heat 3: 1. 28M-Frank Marshall[4]; 2. 105-Sheldon Oberle[2]; 3. 7-Brad Deyoung[3]; 4. 08-DJ Streeter[1]; 5. 0NO-Jamie Layton[5]; 6. 45-Tanner Gregory[6]

Heat 4: 1. 65-Todd Sherman[4]; 2. 2M-Matt Mitchell[2]; 3. 00-Cameron Head[1]; 4. 22-Will Bennett[6]; 5. 51T-Tim Walter[5]; 6. 11H-Mike Hohlbein[3]

Heat 5: 1. 17T-Michael Tarlton[3]; 2. J7-Joey Iliff[2]; 3. 42-Justin Gregory[4]; 4. 93-Riley Misch[5]; 5. 29R-Robert Richmond[6]; 6. (DNS) 64M-Tim McCafferty; 7. (DNS) 44-Andy Sherley

7 entries

CSR Sprints


A Feature 1: 1. 349-Eric Saunders[4]; 2. 70-Eli Lakin[3]; 3. 3G-John Gurley[6]; 4. 99-Jack James[5]; 5. 14-Keith Ousley[7]; 6. 0C-Andrew Cockman[1]; 7. 75-Kyle Gunkel[2]

Heat 1: 1. 349-Eric Saunders[1]; 2. 70-Eli Lakin[6]; 3. 75-Kyle Gunkel[2]; 4. 0C-Andrew Cockman[4]; 5. 3G-John Gurley[5]; 6. 99-Jack James[7]; 7. 14-Keith Ousley[3]

24 entries

Thunder Stocks


A Feature 1: 1. 14-RJ Akers[2]; 2. 90-Lee Hall[6]; 3. 17-Preston Oberle[4]; 4. X225-Trevor Bitterling[1]; 5. 8-Clint Hall[10]; 6. 98-Lee Joseph Hall[7]; 7. 48C-Wade Clemmons[11]; 8. G14-Greg Marlow[5]; 9. 3-Shane Sanders[15]; 10. 57-Chris Joseph[16]; 11. 28-Craig Anstead[13]; 12. 21K-Jacob Kolwyck[14]; 13. 9-Nate Payton[12]; 14. 35-Danny Dykhuizen[17]; 15. 18C-Calvin Corning[18]; 16. 54-Adam Boord[19]; 17. 86JR-Kory Glassburn[3]; 18. 28H-Brenden Hartman[8]; 19. 7B-Bryan Banta[9]; 20. (DNS) 24-Don Dykhuizen

B Feature 1: 1. 57-Chris Joseph[6]; 2. 35-Danny Dykhuizen[4]; 3. 18C-Calvin Corning[3]; 4. 54-Adam Boord[1]; 5. 24-Don Dykhuizen[5]; 6. 10-Michael Roe[9]; 7. (DNS) 416-Jason Fuller; 8. (DNS) 416JR-Kaleb Layhew; 9. (DNS) 73-Ray Smith

Heat 1: 1. 14-RJ Akers[3]; 2. X225-Trevor Bitterling[4]; 3. 98-Lee Joseph Hall[1]; 4. 8-Clint Hall[7]; 5. 28-Craig Anstead[6]; 6. 54-Adam Boord[8]; 7. 35-Danny Dykhuizen[2]; 8. (DNS) 73-Ray Smith

Heat 2: 1. G14-Greg Marlow[1]; 2. 90-Lee Hall[3]; 3. 28H-Brenden Hartman[8]; 4. 48C-Wade Clemmons[2]; 5. 21K-Jacob Kolwyck[7]; 6. 416-Jason Fuller[6]; 7. 24-Don Dykhuizen[5]; 8. 416JR-Kaleb Layhew[4]

Heat 3: 1. 86JR-Kory Glassburn[1]; 2. 17-Preston Oberle[4]; 3. 7B-Bryan Banta[2]; 4. 9-Nate Payton[6]; 5. 3-Shane Sanders[7]; 6. 18C-Calvin Corning[5]; 7. 57-Chris Joseph[8]; 8. 10-Michael Roe[3]

21 entries

600 Open


A Feature 1: 1. 4-Bruce Clay[1]; 2. 45-Ed Cleveland[2]; 3. 12-Jacob Ruppe[5]; 4. 57-Chad Hartzell[6]; 5. 26-Cody Williams[7]; 6. 6-Nick Schaefer[10]; 7. 83-Garett Goodwin[9]; 8. 23H-Kevin Hapner[3]; 9. 21-Brenton Lamb[17]; 10. 16-Bobby Blount[11]; 11. 15H-Andy Hall[8]; 12. 347-Dalton Richards[16]; 13. 99-Zachary Clark[14]; 14. 15-Devin Beer[19]; 15. 49-Brian Kunze[15]; 16. 0-Burton Byers[18]; 17. 11H-Abby Hohlbein[20]; 18. 07-Tyler Chalk[4]; 19. 29-Kayla Cleveland[12]; 20. 38-Billy Briscoe[13]; 21. 18-Maddy Kinzer[21]

Heat 1: 1. 45-Ed Cleveland[2]; 2. 4-Bruce Clay[3]; 3. 26-Cody Williams[5]; 4. 6-Nick Schaefer[7]; 5. 38-Billy Briscoe[6]; 6. 347-Dalton Richards[4]; 7. 15-Devin Beer[1]

Heat 2: 1. 12-Jacob Ruppe[2]; 2. 07-Tyler Chalk[4]; 3. 15H-Andy Hall[1]; 4. 16-Bobby Blount[7]; 5. 99-Zachary Clark[6]; 6. 21-Brenton Lamb[5]; 7. 11H-Abby Hohlbein[3]

Heat 3: 1. 23H-Kevin Hapner[3]; 2. 57-Chad Hartzell[6]; 3. 83-Garett Goodwin[5]; 4. 29-Kayla Cleveland[7]; 5. 49-Brian Kunze[2]; 6. 0-Burton Byers[1]; 7. 18-Maddy Kinzer[4]

  • Events7
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 101
JM Excavating
Vorst Paving
KL Ready Mix
Roberts Sewer Service
Raabe Ford Lincoln
Mid-American Cleaning Contractors
Manufacturers Supply
Thompson Concrete Construction
Schnipke Brothers Tire
Innovative Packaging
Safety Services and Supply
Precision Ag Drainage
Peachy Nutrition
Simpson Race Products
MyRacePass
Hawk Chassis
FK Rod Ends
Tony Langhals Real Estate  Auction
Lock Sixteen Catering
Lima Powder Coating