Abby Hohlbein

7/6/2019 - Plymouth Speedway

7/6/2019 - Plymouth Speedway

Plymouth, IN

Classes

  • Modifieds32 entries
  • CSR Sprints7 entries
  • Thunder Stocks24 entries
  • 600 Open21 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Abby Hohlbein

Abby Hohlbein

Cloverdale, OH

600 Open Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 20 17 3
B Feature 1 5 - -
Heat 2 3 7 -4

600 Open

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Bruce Clay Bruce Clay Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
2 2 45 Ed Cleveland Ed Cleveland Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN -
3 5 12 Jacob Ruppe Jacob Ruppe South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 2
4 6 57 Chad Hartzell Chad Hartzell Granger, IN Granger, IN 2
5 7 26 Cody Williams Cody Williams Renselear, IN Renselear, IN 2
6 10 6 Nick Schaefer Nick Schaefer Granger, IN Granger, IN 4
7 9 83 Garett Goodwin Garett Goodwin Three Oaks, MI Three Oaks, MI 2
8 3 23H Kevin Hapner Kevin Hapner Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN -5
9 17 21 Brenton Lamb Brenton Lamb Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 8
10 11 16 Bobby Blount Bobby Blount Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 1
11 8 15H Andy Hall Andy Hall Fowler, IN Fowler, IN -3
12 16 347 Dalton Richards Dalton Richards Lowell, IN Lowell, IN 4
13 14 99 Zachary Clark Zachary Clark Michigan City, IN Michigan City, IN 1
14 19 15 Devin Beer Devin Beer North Webster, IN North Webster, IN 5
15 15 49 Brian Kunze Brian Kunze Valparaiso, IN Valparaiso, IN -
16 18 0 Burton Byers Burton Byers Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 2
17 20 11H Abby Hohlbein Abby Hohlbein Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH 3
18 4 07 Tyler Chalk Tyler Chalk Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -14
19 12 29 Kayla Cleveland Kayla Cleveland Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN -7
20 13 38 Billy Briscoe Billy Briscoe Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -7
21 21 18 Maddy Kinzer Maddy Kinzer Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 45 Ed Cleveland Ed Cleveland Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 1
2 3 4 Bruce Clay Bruce Clay Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 1
3 5 26 Cody Williams Cody Williams Renselear, IN Renselear, IN 2
4 7 6 Nick Schaefer Nick Schaefer Granger, IN Granger, IN 3
5 6 38 Billy Briscoe Billy Briscoe Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
Top 5 transfer
6 4 347 Dalton Richards Dalton Richards Lowell, IN Lowell, IN -2
7 1 15 Devin Beer Devin Beer North Webster, IN North Webster, IN -6

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Jacob Ruppe Jacob Ruppe South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 1
2 4 07 Tyler Chalk Tyler Chalk Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 2
3 1 15H Andy Hall Andy Hall Fowler, IN Fowler, IN -2
4 7 16 Bobby Blount Bobby Blount Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 3
5 6 99 Zachary Clark Zachary Clark Michigan City, IN Michigan City, IN 1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 21 Brenton Lamb Brenton Lamb Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -1
7 3 11H Abby Hohlbein Abby Hohlbein Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH -4

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 23H Kevin Hapner Kevin Hapner Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 2
2 6 57 Chad Hartzell Chad Hartzell Granger, IN Granger, IN 4
3 5 83 Garett Goodwin Garett Goodwin Three Oaks, MI Three Oaks, MI 2
4 7 29 Kayla Cleveland Kayla Cleveland Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 3
5 2 49 Brian Kunze Brian Kunze Valparaiso, IN Valparaiso, IN -3
Top 5 transfer
6 1 0 Burton Byers Burton Byers Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -5
7 4 18 Maddy Kinzer Maddy Kinzer Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -3

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events2
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100
JM Excavating
Vorst Paving
KL Ready Mix
Roberts Sewer Service
Raabe Ford Lincoln
Mid-American Cleaning Contractors
Manufacturers Supply
Thompson Concrete Construction
Schnipke Brothers Tire
Innovative Packaging
Safety Services and Supply
Precision Ag Drainage
Peachy Nutrition
Simpson Race Products
MyRacePass
Hawk Chassis
FK Rod Ends
Tony Langhals Real Estate  Auction
Lock Sixteen Catering
Lima Powder Coating