Abby Hohlbein

3/16/2024 - Southern Illinois Center

3/16/2024 - Southern Illinois Center

Duquoin, IL

11 entries

Junior Sprints


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 110-Keizer Kramer[1]; 2. 28K-McKenna Kren[2]; 3. 36-Landon Miner[11]; 4. 9C-Noah Betts[3]; 5. 5-Kaden Wells[7]; 6. 6-Kruize Parson[5]; 7. 22D-Dalton Clary[8]; 8. 1-Ryker Toops[4]; 9. 99G-Gentry Shelton[6]; 10. 1B-Jase Sneed[9]; 11. 14-Tucker Cone[10]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 110-Keizer Kramer[5]; 2. 1-Ryker Toops[2]; 3. 99G-Gentry Shelton[1]; 4. 5-Kaden Wells[4]; 5. 1B-Jase Sneed[3]; 6. 36-Landon Miner[6]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 9C-Noah Betts[2]; 2. 28K-McKenna Kren[5]; 3. 6-Kruize Parson[4]; 4. 22D-Dalton Clary[3]; 5. 14-Tucker Cone[1]

12 entries

Restricted Winged Micros


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 5E-Eli Holden[2]; 2. 24-Kameron Sneed[4]; 3. 14-River Cone[5]; 4. 29-Lane Seratt[1]; 5. 1L-Drake Stanaland[8]; 6. 14T-Nyles Tudor[9]; 7. 1K-Mackenzie Dowllar[10]; 8. 7-Clarkson Hagan[6]; 9. 9-Cole Bennett[3]; 10. 14J-Landon Miner[7]; 11. (DNS) 33-Grayson Cooksey; 12. (DNS) 54D-Dakota Woolever

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 29-Lane Seratt[1]; 2. 9-Cole Bennett[2]; 3. 14-River Cone[3]; 4. 1L-Drake Stanaland[4]; 5. 14T-Nyles Tudor[6]; 6. (DNS) 33-Grayson Cooksey

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 5E-Eli Holden[1]; 2. 24-Kameron Sneed[2]; 3. 7-Clarkson Hagan[3]; 4. 14J-Landon Miner[5]; 5. 1K-Mackenzie Dowllar[4]; 6. (DNS) 54D-Dakota Woolever

20 entries

Non-Winged Outlaw Micros


A Feature 1 (25 Laps): 1. 64-Ronnie Dawson[1]; 2. 10X-Daniel Robinson[10]; 3. 82H-Hunter Pruitt[11]; 4. 66-Jayden Clay[5]; 5. 96-Alex Burgener[3]; 6. 44-Gunner Shroyer[4]; 7. 87-Reed Whitney[12]; 8. 24-Kameron Sneed[9]; 9. 71-Jaxton Wiggs[6]; 10. 95-Jimmy Wells[17]; 11. 6-Clayton Apple[7]; 12. 46-Blayne Mabry[16]; 13. 76-Blake Galloway[18]; 14. 7C-Dylan Cunningham[19]; 15. 28-Michael Coker[14]; 16. 8B-Mickey Bullock[8]; 17. 3-Drew Sherman[2]; 18. 9C-Jace Cooksey[20]; 19. 47-Aaron Skinner[15]; 20. 25B-Chevy Boyer[13]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 44-Gunner Shroyer[1]; 2. 3-Drew Sherman[4]; 3. 71-Jaxton Wiggs[3]; 4. 25B-Chevy Boyer[2]; 5. 28-Michael Coker[5]; 6. 95-Jimmy Wells[6]; 7. 7C-Dylan Cunningham[7]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 66-Jayden Clay[1]; 2. 96-Alex Burgener[3]; 3. 8B-Mickey Bullock[2]; 4. 10X-Daniel Robinson[7]; 5. 87-Reed Whitney[4]; 6. 46-Blayne Mabry[5]; 7. (DNS) 9C-Jace Cooksey

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 64-Ronnie Dawson[4]; 2. 6-Clayton Apple[1]; 3. 24-Kameron Sneed[2]; 4. 82H-Hunter Pruitt[3]; 5. 47-Aaron Skinner[5]; 6. 76-Blake Galloway[6]

Qualifying 1: 1. 3-Drew Sherman, 00:09.775[5]; 2. 71-Jaxton Wiggs, 00:09.985[2]; 3. 25B-Chevy Boyer, 00:09.987[1]; 4. 44-Gunner Shroyer, 00:10.068[4]; 5. 28-Michael Coker, 00:10.345[6]; 6. 95-Jimmy Wells, 00:10.516[7]; 7. 7C-Dylan Cunningham, 00:11.510[3]

Qualifying 2: 1. 87-Reed Whitney, 00:09.848[6]; 2. 96-Alex Burgener, 00:10.126[5]; 3. 8B-Mickey Bullock, 00:10.328[3]; 4. 66-Jayden Clay, 00:10.355[7]; 5. 46-Blayne Mabry, 00:10.539[1]; 6. 9C-Jace Cooksey, 00:10.549[2]; 7. 10X-Daniel Robinson, 00:10.562[4]

Qualifying 3: 1. 64-Ronnie Dawson, 00:10.153[6]; 2. 82H-Hunter Pruitt, 00:10.167[3]; 3. 24-Kameron Sneed, 00:10.405[2]; 4. 6-Clayton Apple, 00:10.464[4]; 5. 47-Aaron Skinner, 00:10.642[1]; 6. 76-Blake Galloway, 00:11.273[5]

46 entries

Midgets


Feature (40 Laps): 1. 71K-Cannon McIntosh[4]; 2. 67-Ryan Timms[12]; 3. 7U-Zach Daum[6]; 4. 71-Jade Avedisian[3]; 5. 32-Trey Marcham[11]; 6. 67K-Ashton Torgerson[7]; 7. 86-Shane Cottle[15]; 8. 25K-Taylor Reimer[21]; 9. 40-Chase McDermand[5]; 10. 06-Rylan Gray[19]; 11. 97-Gavin Miller[17]; 12. 51B-Joe B Miller[1]; 13. 2H-Nick Hoffman[9]; 14. 83-Will Armitage[20]; 15. 21K-Karter Sarff[18]; 16. 55-Trevor Cline[10]; 17. 56D-Mitchell Davis[14]; 18. 19AZ-Hayden Reinbold[22]; 19. 7X-Thomas Meseraull[2]; 20. 14S-TJ Smith[13]; 21. 19M-Ethan Mitchell[16]; 22. 56-Tyler Edwards[8]

Last Chance Showdown 1 (10 Laps): 1. 86-Shane Cottle[4]; 2. 21K-Karter Sarff[2]; 3. 43-Gunnar Setser[1]; 4. 57A-Daniel Robinson[6]; 5. 5U-Peter Smith[5]; 6. 15-RJ Corson[3]; 7. 91-Alex Midkiff[7]; 8. 8X-Jeff Schindler[8]; 9. 57-Mark McMahill[9]; 10. 53-Sean Robbins[10]; 11. (DNS) 51R-Gedd Ross

Last Chance Showdown 2 (10 Laps): 1. 19M-Ethan Mitchell[1]; 2. 06-Rylan Gray[2]; 3. 25K-Taylor Reimer[4]; 4. 1K-Brayton Lynch[3]; 5. 50-Daniel Adler[5]; 6. 35-Tyler Robbins[6]; 7. 88A-Austin Torgerson[8]; 8. 9-Abby Hohlbein[7]; 9. 21G-Jimmy Guidry[9]; 10. (DNS) 92-Mike Hess; 11. (DNS) 66-Jayden Clay

Last Chance Showdown 3 (10 Laps): 1. 97-Gavin Miller[1]; 2. 83-Will Armitage[3]; 3. 13-Elijah Gile[2]; 4. 3N-Jake Neuman[7]; 5. 19AZ-Hayden Reinbold[4]; 6. 4K-Kayla Roell[6]; 7. 31-Daltyn England[9]; 8. 7B-Cody Beard[5]; 9. 98-Luke Drotschie[8]; 10. 00-John Heitzman[10]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 40-Chase McDermand[2]; 2. 51B-Joe B Miller[4]; 3. 13-Elijah Gile[1]; 4. 06-Rylan Gray[3]; 5. 50-Daniel Adler[5]; 6. 9-Abby Hohlbein[6]; 7. 57-Mark McMahill[7]; 8. 00-John Heitzman[8]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 71K-Cannon McIntosh[4]; 2. 56D-Mitchell Davis[1]; 3. 14S-TJ Smith[3]; 4. 83-Will Armitage[5]; 5. 19AZ-Hayden Reinbold[2]; 6. 3N-Jake Neuman[6]; 7. 31-Daltyn England[7]; 8. (DNS) 66-Jayden Clay

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 71-Jade Avedisian[3]; 2. 32-Trey Marcham[2]; 3. 15-RJ Corson[1]; 4. 19M-Ethan Mitchell[4]; 5. 35-Tyler Robbins[8]; 6. 8X-Jeff Schindler[6]; 7. 21G-Jimmy Guidry[7]; 8. 98-Luke Drotschie[5]

Heat 4 (8 Laps): 1. 67K-Ashton Torgerson[1]; 2. 55-Trevor Cline[2]; 3. 67-Ryan Timms[3]; 4. 86-Shane Cottle[7]; 5. 5U-Peter Smith[5]; 6. 25K-Taylor Reimer[4]; 7. 88A-Austin Torgerson[6]; 8. 92-Mike Hess[8]

Heat 5 (8 Laps): 1. 56-Tyler Edwards[1]; 2. 7U-Zach Daum[3]; 3. 21K-Karter Sarff[2]; 4. 97-Gavin Miller[4]; 5. 57A-Daniel Robinson[6]; 6. 4K-Kayla Roell[5]; 7. 53-Sean Robbins[7]

Heat 6 (8 Laps): 1. 2H-Nick Hoffman[1]; 2. 7X-Thomas Meseraull[4]; 3. 43-Gunnar Setser[3]; 4. 1K-Brayton Lynch[2]; 5. 7B-Cody Beard[6]; 6. 91-Alex Midkiff[5]; 7. (DNS) 51R-Gedd Ross

Qualifying 1 (2 Laps): 1. 51B-Joe B Miller, 00:09.841[8]; 2. 06-Rylan Gray, 00:09.845[6]; 3. 40-Chase McDermand, 00:09.855[3]; 4. 13-Elijah Gile, 00:09.957[7]; 5. 50-Daniel Adler, 00:10.089[2]; 6. 9-Abby Hohlbein, 00:10.136[1]; 7. 57-Mark McMahill, 00:10.162[5]; 8. 00-John Heitzman, 00:10.387[4]

Qualifying 2 (2 Laps): 1. 71K-Cannon McIntosh, 00:09.669[1]; 2. 14S-TJ Smith, 00:09.810[2]; 3. 19AZ-Hayden Reinbold, 00:09.922[8]; 4. 56D-Mitchell Davis, 00:09.925[7]; 5. 83-Will Armitage, 00:10.057[6]; 6. 3N-Jake Neuman, 00:10.138[5]; 7. 31-Daltyn England, 00:10.355[4]; 8. (DNS) 66-Jayden Clay, 00:10.355

Qualifying 3 (2 Laps): 1. 19M-Ethan Mitchell, 00:09.645[4]; 2. 71-Jade Avedisian, 00:09.764[1]; 3. 32-Trey Marcham, 00:09.965[8]; 4. 15-RJ Corson, 00:10.040[7]; 5. 98-Luke Drotschie, 00:10.128[2]; 6. 8X-Jeff Schindler, 00:10.227[3]; 7. 21G-Jimmy Guidry, 00:10.268[6]; 8. 35-Tyler Robbins, 00:10.650[5]

Qualifying 4 (2 Laps): 1. 25K-Taylor Reimer, 00:09.718[4]; 2. 67-Ryan Timms, 00:09.748[6]; 3. 55-Trevor Cline, 00:09.917[7]; 4. 67K-Ashton Torgerson, 00:09.954[1]; 5. 5U-Peter Smith, 00:09.959[5]; 6. 88A-Austin Torgerson, 00:09.989[8]; 7. 86-Shane Cottle, 00:10.098[2]; 8. 92-Mike Hess, 00:10.150[3]

Qualifying 5 (2 Laps): 1. 97-Gavin Miller, 00:09.703[7]; 2. 7U-Zach Daum, 00:09.946[4]; 3. 21K-Karter Sarff, 00:10.028[2]; 4. 56-Tyler Edwards, 00:10.030[3]; 5. 4K-Kayla Roell, 00:10.147[1]; 6. 57A-Daniel Robinson, 00:10.402[6]; 7. 53-Sean Robbins, 00:10.545[5]

Qualifying 6 (2 Laps): 1. 7X-Thomas Meseraull, 00:09.748[6]; 2. 43-Gunnar Setser, 00:10.000[2]; 3. 1K-Brayton Lynch, 00:10.011[3]; 4. 2H-Nick Hoffman, 00:10.035[7]; 5. 91-Alex Midkiff, 00:10.198[5]; 6. 7B-Cody Beard, 00:10.327[4]; 7. (DNS) 51R-Gedd Ross, 00:10.327

Hot Laps 1: 1. 40-Chase McDermand, 00:09.768[3]; 2. 50-Daniel Adler, 00:09.798[2]; 3. 51B-Joe B Miller, 00:09.997[8]; 4. 06-Rylan Gray, 00:10.060[6]; 5. 9-Abby Hohlbein, 00:10.111[1]; 6. 13-Elijah Gile, 00:10.201[7]; 7. 57-Mark McMahill, 00:10.208[5]; 8. (DNS) 00-John Heitzman, 00:10.208

Hot Laps 2: 1. 71K-Cannon McIntosh, 00:09.682[1]; 2. 19AZ-Hayden Reinbold, 00:09.752[8]; 3. 83-Will Armitage, 00:09.753[6]; 4. 14S-TJ Smith, 00:09.769[2]; 5. 3N-Jake Neuman, 00:09.931[5]; 6. 56D-Mitchell Davis, 00:10.076[7]; 7. 31-Daltyn England, 00:10.323[4]; 8. 00-John Heitzman, 00:10.973; 9. (DNS) 66-Jayden Clay, 00:10.973

Hot Laps 3: 1. 19M-Ethan Mitchell, 00:09.472[4]; 2. 71-Jade Avedisian, 00:09.480[1]; 3. 32-Trey Marcham, 00:09.749[8]; 4. 8X-Jeff Schindler, 00:09.917[3]; 5. 15-RJ Corson, 00:09.974[7]; 6. 98-Luke Drotschie, 00:09.990[2]; 7. 21G-Jimmy Guidry, 00:10.251[6]; 8. (DNS) 35-Tyler Robbins, 00:10.251

Hot Laps 4: 1. 67-Ryan Timms, 00:09.482[6]; 2. 25K-Taylor Reimer, 00:09.530[4]; 3. 67K-Ashton Torgerson, 00:09.533[1]; 4. 55-Trevor Cline, 00:09.569[7]; 5. 5U-Peter Smith, 00:09.693[5]; 6. 88A-Austin Torgerson, 00:09.714[8]; 7. 86-Shane Cottle, 00:09.904[2]; 8. 92-Mike Hess, 00:10.088[3]

Hot Laps 5: 1. 97-Gavin Miller, 00:09.572[7]; 2. 21K-Karter Sarff, 00:09.774[2]; 3. 56-Tyler Edwards, 00:09.778[3]; 4. 7U-Zach Daum, 00:09.825[4]; 5. 4K-Kayla Roell, 00:09.966[1]; 6. 57A-Daniel Robinson, 00:10.063[6]; 7. 53-Sean Robbins, 00:10.244[5]

Hot Laps 6: 1. 7X-Thomas Meseraull, 00:09.555[6]; 2. 43-Gunnar Setser, 00:09.606[2]; 3. 2H-Nick Hoffman, 00:09.726[7]; 4. 1K-Brayton Lynch, 00:09.930[3]; 5. 7B-Cody Beard, 00:09.953[4]; 6. 91-Alex Midkiff, 00:10.371[5]; 7. (DNS) 51R-Gedd Ross, 00:10.371

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events2
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100
JM Excavating
Vorst Paving
KL Ready Mix
Roberts Sewer Service
Raabe Ford Lincoln
Mid-American Cleaning Contractors
Manufacturers Supply
Thompson Concrete Construction
Schnipke Brothers Tire
Innovative Packaging
Safety Services and Supply
Precision Ag Drainage
Peachy Nutrition
Simpson Race Products
MyRacePass
Hawk Chassis
FK Rod Ends
Tony Langhals Real Estate  Auction
Lock Sixteen Catering
Lima Powder Coating