Abby Hohlbein

12/30/2021 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

12/30/2021 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

37th Annual Lucas Oil Tulsa Shootout

Thursday, December 30, 2021 - Event Order

Races start at 9am

Stock Non-Wing Heats - 8 laps
Junior Sprint Heats - 8 laps

Non-Wing Outlaw D-Mains - 10 laps
Non-Wing Outlaw C-Mains - 10 laps
Winged A-Class D-Mains - 10 laps
Winged A-Class C-Mains - 10 laps

Classes

  • Junior Sprints104 entries
  • 600cc Non Winged Micros436 entries
  • 600cc Outlaw Non Winged Micros277 entries
  • 600cc Winged Micros271 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Abby Hohlbein

Abby Hohlbein

Cloverdale, OH

600cc Non Winged Micros Start Finish +/-
Race 150 10 10 -
600cc Winged Micros Start Finish +/-
Race 215 - C3 8 6 2

600cc Non Winged Micros

8 Laps

Race 119

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3B Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 1
2 1 17B Billy Briscoe Billy Briscoe Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -1
3 5 28U Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO 2
4 7 93R Raleigh Shepherd Raleigh Shepherd Houston, TX Houston, TX 3
5 6 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
6 9 10W Bradyn Warren Bradyn Warren Bradford, TN Bradford, TN 3
7 3 188 Blake Moeller Blake Moeller Marion, TX Marion, TX -4
8 8 01J Kory Lira Kory Lira Ulysses, KS Ulysses, KS -
9 4 101 Easton Lebo Easton Lebo St Cloud, FL St Cloud, FL -5
DNS 10 17L Lonnie Fraley Lonnie Fraley Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 Laps

Race 120

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14J Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 1
2 1 82 Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -1
3 4 77E Cole Esgar Cole Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 1
4 6 U2 Ryan Cotney Ryan Cotney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
5 3 99E Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN -2
6 7 51C David Conley Jr David Conley Jr Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 1
7 8 35S Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 1
8 5 99W Camden Winter Camden Winter Galveston, IN Galveston, IN -3
9 9 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO -
10 10 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -
8 Laps

Race 121

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 6W Colin White Colin White Scranton, PA Scranton, PA 4
2 4 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 2
3 6 42 Eric Jennings Eric Jennings Bloomingburg, NY Bloomingburg, NY 3
4 1 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -3
5 2 71H Mason Hannagan Mason Hannagan Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -3
6 3 31W Tanner Berryhill Tanner Berryhill Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -3
7 7 6D Daryl Gates Daryl Gates Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK -
8 9 3L Jack Lobin Jack Lobin Centerville, MN Centerville, MN 1
9 10 10 Patrick Lundy Patrick Lundy Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 1
10 8 0 Johnny Goolsby Johnny Goolsby Jennings, OK Jennings, OK -2
8 Laps

Race 122

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01 Weldon Buford Weldon Buford Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
2 5 08 Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 3
3 2 14$ Shawn Bloomquist Shawn Bloomquist Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK -1
4 8 7 Nick Skias Nick Skias Manheim, PA Manheim, PA 4
5 9 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 4
6 4 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -2
7 7 16M Darrius Myers Darrius Myers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
8 3 A51 Jason Trosper Jason Trosper North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -5
9 10 44 Kashton Denton Kashton Denton Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
10 6 16B Brady Amos Brady Amos Krum, TX Krum, TX -4
8 Laps

Race 123

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3A Drake Edwards Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -
2 5 114 Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 3
3 2 3T Trevor McIntire Trevor McIntire Azle, TX Azle, TX -1
4 7 1P Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
5 8 11G Brandon Rose Brandon Rose Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
6 10 14N Grant Sexton Grant Sexton Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 4
7 6 8 Josh Marcham Josh Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
8 9 1R Steve Roberts Steve Roberts Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS 1
9 4 99X Chris Russell Chris Russell Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -5
10 3 28 Mark Morin Mark Morin Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -7
8 Laps

Race 124

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8R Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
2 4 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 2
3 2 5G Heath Hehnley Heath Hehnley Allentown, PA Allentown, PA -1
4 6 86C Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
5 9 15V Cole Vanderheiden Cole Vanderheiden Papillion, NE Papillion, NE 4
6 7 10K Koda Oller Koda Oller Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
7 10 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ 3
8 3 35R Rachel Zabawa Rachel Zabawa Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -5
9 8 29W Mike Walling Mike Walling Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -1
10 5 4B Brandt Twitty Brandt Twitty Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -5
8 Laps

Race 125

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
2 1 33B Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Morris, OK Morris, OK -1
3 5 68 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 2
4 3 1T Taylor Whitefield Taylor Whitefield Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -1
5 7 117 Cody Dons Cody Dons Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 2
6 4 300 Darren Cole Darren Cole Calvert City, KY Calvert City, KY -2
7 8 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 1
8 6 44C Cheyenne Potter Cheyenne Potter Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL -2
9 9 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -
10 10 7W Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
8 Laps

Race 126

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 83K Colin Kirby Colin Kirby Pleasanthill, CA Pleasanthill, CA -
2 3 79 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
3 6 21K Tommy Kunsman Tommy Kunsman Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA 3
4 2 08B Bobby McIntosh Bobby McIntosh Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
5 4 16S Seth Shebester Seth Shebester Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -1
6 8 88J Joey Amantea Joey Amantea Mt. Pocono, PA Mt. Pocono, PA 2
7 10 73 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
8 9 34 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 1
9 5 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -4
8 Laps

Race 127

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14H Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
2 1 7B Aidan Borden Aidan Borden Jackson, NJ Jackson, NJ -1
3 3 15N Neal Allison Neal Allison Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC -
4 10 41J Caden Kvapil Caden Kvapil Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 6
5 8 29P Bailee Spitulski Bailee Spitulski Garden, FL Garden, FL 3
6 9 16C Cody Parmley Cody Parmley Ceres, CA Ceres, CA 3
7 5 97X Damian Norbury Damian Norbury Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ -2
8 7 2M Gray Leadbetter Gray Leadbetter Morganton, NC Morganton, NC -1
9 6 36B Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
10 4 29C Connor Borah Connor Borah Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -6
8 Laps

Race 128

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3G Jesse Maurer Jesse Maurer Mount Joy, PA Mount Joy, PA -
2 3 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 1
3 4 3W Kirk Berkley Kirk Berkley Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 1
4 10 88C Dominic Carter Dominic Carter Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 6
5 5 3D Caleb Debem Caleb Debem Salinas, CA Salinas, CA -
6 8 50 Jacob Severn Jacob Severn Hellertown, PA Hellertown, PA 2
7 6 2T Taylor Mayhew Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
8 9 16 Randy Sims Randy Sims Ripen, CA Ripen, CA 1
9 7 41B Cody Bryson Cody Bryson Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -2
10 2 69 Robert Burnett Robert Burnett Tulia, TX Tulia, TX -8
8 Laps

Race 129

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK 1
2 3 7H Skylar Hunter Skylar Hunter Afton, IA Afton, IA 1
3 7 33W Rece Wommack Rece Wommack Falkner, MS Falkner, MS 4
4 9 12H Cole Hocker Cole Hocker Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK 5
5 1 36S Darren Stewart Darren Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -4
6 10 55C Trevor Cline Trevor Cline Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
7 6 91J Jaxon Brenning Jaxon Brenning Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
8 4 41T Tanner Dunlap Tanner Dunlap Pearland, TX Pearland, TX -4
9 8 99M Mason Seubert Mason Seubert Welch, MN Welch, MN -1
10 5 36E Blake Edwards Blake Edwards Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -5
8 Laps

Race 130

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 195 Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD 5
2 3 3X Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
3 1 14B Ethan Burdett Ethan Burdett Concord, NC Concord, NC -2
4 10 14 Blake Battles Blake Battles Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 6
5 7 5K Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
6 5 14Z Junior Ankiewicz Junior Ankiewicz TAMAQUA, PA TAMAQUA, PA -1
7 4 59T Richie Harvey Richie Harvey Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -3
8 8 11K Kayla Martin Kayla Martin Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
9 2 18J Steve Finn Steve Finn Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -7
10 9 4N Ryan Winter Ryan Winter Galt, CA Galt, CA -1
8 Laps

Race 131

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9B Brad Sutton Brad Sutton Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL 1
2 1 09 Justin Patocka Justin Patocka Enid, OK Enid, OK -1
3 3 15K Kendall Abbey Kendall Abbey Houston, TX Houston, TX -
4 4 82H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO -
5 6 1Z Hailie Deegan Hailie Deegan Temecula, CA Temecula, CA 1
6 7 12P Quinn Roberts Quinn Roberts Berwick, PA Berwick, PA 1
7 9 Z71 Michael Nolf Michael Nolf Wind Gap, PA Wind Gap, PA 2
8 5 9A Austin Lewis Austin Lewis Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -3
9 8 55 Allen Saine Allen Saine Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -1
DNS 10 1B Brian Bennett Brian Bennett Oronogo, MO Oronogo, MO -
8 Laps

Race 132

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1X Brady Ross Brady Ross Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 1
2 3 1U Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Springville, CA Springville, CA 1
3 4 27 Jace Alvarez Jace Alvarez Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 1
4 8 10A Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
5 6 3E Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
6 7 2L Austin Lambert Austin Lambert Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
7 9 5X Reece Shelton Reece Shelton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN 2
8 5 17H Robert Harbert Robert Harbert Fannett, TX Fannett, TX -3
9 1 131 Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR -8
DNS 10 76J Jarrett Hatch Jarrett Hatch California, MO California, MO -
8 Laps

Race 133

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3C Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
2 8 10X Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 6
3 4 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 1
4 1 51 Kyle Busch Kyle Busch Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -3
5 3 12M Shawn Marquez Jr Shawn Marquez Jr Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -2
6 5 10D Devon Debrick Devon Debrick Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
7 9 95X Jeff Cox Jeff Cox Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 2
8 6 00G Milton Goolsby Milton Goolsby Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -2
9 7 60 Robert Lee Robert Lee Beer Bottle Crossing, ID Beer Bottle Crossing, ID -2
DNS 10 35 Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -
8 Laps

Race 134

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 41 Logan Rumsey Logan Rumsey Manchester, PA Manchester, PA 2
2 6 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 4
3 7 36C Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 4
4 1 61 Chris Parmley Chris Parmley Ceres, CA Ceres, CA -3
5 8 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 3
6 2 05 Joshua Spatola Joshua Spatola Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -4
7 9 5T Tanner Anderson Tanner Anderson Wynot, NE Wynot, NE 2
8 4 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -4
DNS 10 22D Peter Walker Peter Walker Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -
DQ 5 14M Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
8 Laps

Race 135

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 32T Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 9
2 4 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 2
3 8 121 Caeden Steele Caeden Steele Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 5
4 2 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -2
5 7 14C Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 2
6 1 72A Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX -5
7 9 12G William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
8 6 31 Chad Lobb Chad Lobb Deland, FL Deland, FL -2
9 5 11M Lawrence Mann Jr Lawrence Mann Jr Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -4
10 3 33K Jack Kassik Jack Kassik Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -7
8 Laps

Race 136

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12V Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -
2 5 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 3
3 2 38J Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -1
4 9 36 Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX 5
5 8 120 Bobby Bazan Bobby Bazan New Harmony, IN New Harmony, IN 3
6 6 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
7 3 5 Bradley Huish Bradley Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -4
8 4 38R Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -4
9 7 9L Laramie Freeny Laramie Freeny Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
10 10 21H Dustin Hamelmann Dustin Hamelmann League City, TX League City, TX -
8 Laps

Race 137

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12J Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 8 20R Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 6
3 6 8T Cody Berkenmeier Cody Berkenmeier Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE 3
4 10 14Y Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Forest Grove, OR Forest Grove, OR 6
5 1 19E Billy Lawless Billy Lawless Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -4
6 3 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -3
7 5 38T Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -2
8 4 29 Blake Scott Blake Scott Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -4
9 7 77 Ryan Sullivan Ryan Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -2
10 9 21R Riley Reed Riley Reed Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -1
8 Laps

Race 138

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14A Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 2
2 2 297 Dillon Berglan Dillon Berglan Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
3 9 11S Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 6
4 10 29L Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 6
5 4 41H Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
6 5 47 Austin Helt Austin Helt Jenks, OK Jenks, OK -1
7 6 2H Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
8 7 77M Michael Brunker Michael Brunker Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -1
9 1 17K Braden Knipmeyer Braden Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -8
10 8 54 Lee Land Lee Land Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -2
8 Laps

Race 139

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 13Z Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 4
2 7 13A Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 5
3 6 20 James Andrichuk James Andrichuk Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 3
4 1 21C Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -3
5 8 10P Brian Potter Brian Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 3
6 4 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Hooker, OK Hooker, OK -2
7 10 22X Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 3
8 9 17D Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
9 3 777 David Conley Sr David Conley Sr Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -6
10 2 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -8
8 Laps

Race 140

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -
2 7 570 Prestyn Brown Prestyn Brown Monroe Township, PA Monroe Township, PA 5
3 2 40G Jason Gariss Jason Gariss Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -1
4 4 45D Seth Duty Seth Duty Pittsburg, IL Pittsburg, IL -
5 10 37 Wade Olmsted Wade Olmsted DeLeon Springs, FL DeLeon Springs, FL 5
6 8 48X Dylan Hull Dylan Hull Deland, FL Deland, FL 2
7 9 5B Cade Bierman Cade Bierman Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 2
8 3 53 Graham Hamilton Graham Hamilton Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -5
9 5 47K Cory Kelley Cory Kelley Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO -4
10 6 48S William Schleicher William Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -4
8 Laps

Race 141

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2W Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 2
2 5 20S Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ 3
3 10 22U Todd Uber Todd Uber Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 7
4 1 22T Robert Turner Robert Turner Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -3
5 7 23M Garrett Massey Garrett Massey Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 2
6 9 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 3
7 4 3R Trenton Rivera Trenton Rivera Deland, FL Deland, FL -3
8 6 29M Dylan Menditto Dylan Menditto Brooklyn, CT Brooklyn, CT -2
9 2 55U Chance Ullstrom Chance Ullstrom Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -7
10 8 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -2
8 Laps

Race 142

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2P Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -
2 4 73C Carsen Perkins Carsen Perkins Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 2
3 8 12T Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 5
4 5 38X Kyle Gray Kyle Gray Independence, MO Independence, MO 1
5 2 9E Kinzer Edwards Kinzer Edwards South Coffeyville, OK South Coffeyville, OK -3
6 7 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 1
7 9 77A Preston Norbury Preston Norbury Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ 2
8 3 28B Robby Bias Robby Bias Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -5
9 6 E53 Evan Cundell Evan Cundell Holton, KS Holton, KS -3
DNS 10 22B Mikey Byford Mikey Byford Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 Laps

Race 143

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1C Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
2 1 38M Tres Mehler Tres Mehler Oblong, IL Oblong, IL -1
3 6 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 3
4 4 28G Garrett Bias Garrett Bias Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
5 8 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 3
6 3 6 Mark Martin Mark Martin Mahtomedi, MN Mahtomedi, MN -3
7 9 45A Eli Adams Eli Adams Catawba, NC Catawba, NC 2
8 7 49R Dillan Randall Dillan Randall Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -1
9 5 23 Alec Quiggle Alec Quiggle Dover, PA Dover, PA -4
10 10 9M Matt Moore Matt Moore Bethany, OK Bethany, OK -
8 Laps

Race 144

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 63 Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
2 9 4X Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 7
3 7 4H Spencer Hill Spencer Hill Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 4
4 8 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 4
5 5 83 Coltin Strickland Coltin Strickland Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -
6 10 007 Cody Carter Cody Carter Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK 4
7 6 35B Dwayne Benson Dwayne Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
8 2 5R Matt Beasley Matt Beasley Davis, OK Davis, OK -6
9 4 172 Greg Reynolds Greg Reynolds Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -5
10 3 6T Robert Tidaback Robert Tidaback Marion, IL Marion, IL -7
8 Laps

Race 145

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
2 2 67 Randy Wagnon Jr Randy Wagnon Jr Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
3 8 6B Blake Parmley Blake Parmley Ripon, CA Ripon, CA 5
4 4 66J Holden Jennings Holden Jennings Weatherford, OK Weatherford, OK -
5 7 71T Tim Buckwalter Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA 2
6 9 628 Jacob Ruppe Jacob Ruppe South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 3
7 5 74N Natalie Doney Natalie Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -2
8 10 52B Brianna Lawson Brianna Lawson Southern Pines, NC Southern Pines, NC 2
9 6 21W Will Perdue Will Perdue Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -3
10 3 R7 Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ -7
8 Laps

Race 146

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 98 James Roselli James Roselli Brodheadsville, PA Brodheadsville, PA -
2 4 71K Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK 2
3 3 18T John Ferry III John Ferry III Drums, PA Drums, PA -
4 5 15C Blake Clouser Blake Clouser Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL 1
5 6 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 1
6 7 7V Logan Reynolds Logan Reynolds Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 1
7 8 4A Eric Ankiewicz Eric Ankiewicz TAMAQUA, PA TAMAQUA, PA 1
8 9 27L Nate Lauderbaugh Nate Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
9 10 17G Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX 1
10 2 1S Ryan Carter Ryan Carter Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -8
8 Laps

Race 147

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21A Caleb Stelzig Caleb Stelzig Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 1
2 1 87C Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -1
3 3 3H Will Scribner Will Scribner Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -
4 5 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
5 10 144 Damon Paul Damon Paul Stony Point, NY Stony Point, NY 5
6 6 126 Autumn Criste Autumn Criste Deltona, FL Deltona, FL -
7 7 55S Grady Smith Grady Smith Oakhurst, OK Oakhurst, OK -
8 8 19G Bubba Gatewood Bubba Gatewood Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
9 4 32 Cody Daggett Cody Daggett Tecumseh, OK Tecumseh, OK -5
10 9 49 Ace Moore Ace Moore Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -1
8 Laps

Race 148

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
2 7 77R Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 5
3 2 83W Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -1
4 4 13G Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
5 1 88P Tony Penick Tony Penick El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -4
6 6 51X Joshua Huish Joshua Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
7 9 78J Joe Askew Joe Askew Chestnut Ridge, NY Chestnut Ridge, NY 2
8 8 99D Bryant Dawson Bryant Dawson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
9 10 11B Colton Booten Colton Booten Marion, IL Marion, IL 1
10 5 C71 Carter Jensrud Carter Jensrud River Falls, WI River Falls, WI -5
8 Laps

Race 149

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 4 22R Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
3 8 1W Weston Gorham Weston Gorham Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX 5
4 2 2N Dawson Nunnenkamp Dawson Nunnenkamp Saronville, NE Saronville, NE -2
5 10 48 Hunter Kohn Hunter Kohn Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 5
6 7 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 1
7 3 36A Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -4
8 5 29X Mason Daugherty Mason Daugherty Cache, OK Cache, OK -3
9 6 29A Austin Stone Austin Stone Chico, CA Chico, CA -3
10 9 27J Jason Wilson Jason Wilson Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
8 Laps

Race 150

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13M Brett Moffitt Brett Moffitt Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 3 12B Brandon Boggs Brandon Boggs Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 1
3 5 321 Chad Winfrey Chad Winfrey Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO 2
4 7 110 Karter Battarbee Karter Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX 3
5 6 22M Sammy McNabb Sammy McNabb Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 1
6 4 35G Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -2
7 8 12X Cody Christensen Cody Christensen Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
8 2 33X Evan Harvey Evan Harvey Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -6
9 9 49Z Zak Moore Zak Moore Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -
10 10 98A Abby Hohlbein Abby Hohlbein Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH -
8 Laps

Race 151

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 10S Brandon Shaw Brandon Shaw Escalon, CA Escalon, CA 4
2 1 111 Mark Reynolds Mark Reynolds Hudson Falls, NY Hudson Falls, NY -1
3 7 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 4
4 9 38 Karson Battarbee Karson Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX 5
5 2 71M Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA -3
6 3 90 Bobby Wofford Jr Bobby Wofford Jr Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -3
7 10 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 3
8 6 20D Brennan Rogers Brennan Rogers Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -2
9 4 2V DJ Vanderley DJ Vanderley Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -5
10 8 15B Brock Cottrell Brock Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -2
8 Laps

Race 152

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2 Travis Sullivan Travis Sullivan Troutman, NC Troutman, NC 2
2 2 5A Ava Gropp Ava Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
3 8 25A Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 5
4 4 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -
5 6 02A Brian Guthery Brian Guthery Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 1
6 7 4D Brent Shoemaker Brent Shoemaker Pittsburg, KS Pittsburg, KS 1
7 9 122 Lane Warner Lane Warner Bloomfield, MO Bloomfield, MO 2
8 5 5M Kevin Morris Kevin Morris Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
9 1 58 Carl Lebo Carl Lebo Deltona, FL Deltona, FL -8
DNS 10 247 JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -
8 Laps

Race 153

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3M Collin Mitchell Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN 3
2 8 25 Maverick Elkins Maverick Elkins Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 6
3 9 99K Seth Stenzel Seth Stenzel Okmulgee, OK Okmulgee, OK 6
4 7 60M Earl McDoulett Jr Earl McDoulett Jr Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 3
5 6 30 John Crowder John Crowder Summerfield, FL Summerfield, FL 1
6 2 13R Norman Harley Rose Norman Harley Rose Monterey, CA Monterey, CA -4
7 10 07 Allard Rains III Allard Rains III Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 3
8 3 9X Casey Bauman Casey Bauman Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ -5
9 1 41D Chuck Dunlap Chuck Dunlap Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -8
10 5 98E Ed Libonati Ed Libonati Parker, CO Parker, CO -5
8 Laps

Race 154

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 5S Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 5
2 3 5P Austin Shores Austin Shores Atoka, OK Atoka, OK 1
3 2 96C Cameron Counter Cameron Counter Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
4 8 12 Jason Tyer Jason Tyer Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX 4
5 10 95 Paige Moss Paige Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL 5
6 1 77C Cooper Sullivan Cooper Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -5
7 9 14F Tylen Trammel Tylen Trammel Concord, NC Concord, NC 2
8 4 28P Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -4
9 5 75X James Morris James Morris Riegelsville, PA Riegelsville, PA -4
10 7 33 Emma Graham Emma Graham Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -3
8 Laps

Race 155

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51G Grant Schaadt Grant Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -
2 4 1H Bob Hentschel Bob Hentschel Pine Bush, NY Pine Bush, NY 2
3 2 16F Matthew Francis Matthew Francis Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
4 9 21 Tanner Johnson Tanner Johnson Garden City, KS Garden City, KS 5
5 7 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 2
6 5 17Q Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
7 8 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
8 10 19 Nigel Calvert Nigel Calvert Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
9 3 22C John Campbell John Campbell Yelville, AR Yelville, AR -6
10 6 57 Jacob Lucas Jacob Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -4
8 Laps

Race 156

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -
2 7 10B Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
3 9 13J Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA 6
4 2 11X Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC -2
5 4 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -1
6 5 8P Caleb Pence Caleb Pence Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK -1
7 10 14E Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
8 6 11T Tom Curran Tom Curran Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -2
9 3 74T TJ Thompson TJ Thompson Inola, OK Inola, OK -6
10 8 87K Kelvin Lewis Kelvin Lewis Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -2
8 Laps

Race 157

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Keith McIntyre Jr Keith McIntyre Jr Saylorsburg, PA Saylorsburg, PA -
2 3 36J Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
3 2 36K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -1
4 6 74C Sheldon Creed Sheldon Creed Alpine, CA Alpine, CA 2
5 7 75 Blayne Buntin Blayne Buntin Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 2
6 9 57T Chase Cabre Chase Cabre Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC 3
7 4 08G Stefen Sidur Stefen Sidur Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -3
8 5 10J Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -3
9 10 76 Ruben Morris Ruben Morris Oakhurst, OK Oakhurst, OK 1
10 8 15D Dylan Schaadt Dylan Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -2
8 Laps

Race 158

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33T Ty Nevins Ty Nevins Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -
2 5 14Q Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
3 6 75K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 3
4 9 17P Seth Pugh Seth Pugh Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 5
5 4 15E Matt Ebarb Matt Ebarb Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -1
6 10 1K Kortland Stephens Kortland Stephens Benton, AR Benton, AR 4
7 3 67S Grant Stocker Grant Stocker Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -4
8 7 23C Cierra Wullenwaber Cierra Wullenwaber Dixon, CA Dixon, CA -1
9 8 14T Tony Morris Tony Morris San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -1
DQ 2 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO -
8 Laps

Race 159

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -
2 3 13S Danny Buccafusca Danny Buccafusca Rockaway, NJ Rockaway, NJ 1
3 7 7K Mason Keefer Mason Keefer Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ 4
4 6 10H Thomas Hassler Thomas Hassler Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 2
5 8 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 3
6 5 15 Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -1
7 4 130 Jacob Barton Jacob Barton West, TX West, TX -3
8 2 96 Aiden Snead Aiden Snead Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -6
DNS 9 17J Jacob Johnston Jacob Johnston Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
8 Laps

Race 160

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 51K Caleb Martin Caleb Martin Angleton, TX Angleton, TX 2
2 5 56 Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 3
3 1 54X David Taft David Taft Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -2
4 4 3J Jimmy Leal Jimmy Leal Laton, CA Laton, CA -
5 9 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 4
6 8 83V Tim Vaught Tim Vaught Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 2
7 6 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -1
8 2 24U Tristan Ullstrom Tristan Ullstrom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -6
9 7 9$ Eddie Ramsey Eddie Ramsey Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -2

600cc Winged Micros

10 Laps

Race 213 - C1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10W Bradyn Warren Bradyn Warren Bradford, TN Bradford, TN -
2 4 98 James Roselli James Roselli Brodheadsville, PA Brodheadsville, PA 2
Top 2 transfer
3 3 41J Caden Kvapil Caden Kvapil Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
4 7 88J Joey Amantea Joey Amantea Mt. Pocono, PA Mt. Pocono, PA 3
5 8 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 3
6 2 38T Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -4
7 9 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 2
8 11 12X Cody Christensen Cody Christensen Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
9 10 16M Darrius Myers Darrius Myers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
10 6 12G William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -4
11 14 61 Chris Parmley Chris Parmley Ceres, CA Ceres, CA 3
12 5 17J Jacob Johnston Jacob Johnston Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -7
13 12 99K Seth Stenzel Seth Stenzel Okmulgee, OK Okmulgee, OK -1
14 13 10S Brandon Shaw Brandon Shaw Escalon, CA Escalon, CA -1
10 Laps

Race 214 - C2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8P Caleb Pence Caleb Pence Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK 2
2 2 4H Spencer Hill Spencer Hill Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
Top 2 transfer
3 5 99E Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN 2
4 14 2V DJ Vanderley DJ Vanderley Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 10
5 7 14B Ethan Burdett Ethan Burdett Concord, NC Concord, NC 2
6 13 3G Jesse Maurer Jesse Maurer Mount Joy, PA Mount Joy, PA 7
7 8 1Z Hailie Deegan Hailie Deegan Temecula, CA Temecula, CA 1
8 9 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 1
9 11 15C Blake Clouser Blake Clouser Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL 2
10 10 27L Nate Lauderbaugh Nate Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
11 6 33B Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -5
12 4 5P Austin Shores Austin Shores Atoka, OK Atoka, OK -8
13 12 36 Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX -1
14 1 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -13
10 Laps

Race 215 - C3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22X Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
2 4 29 Blake Scott Blake Scott Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 2
Top 2 transfer
3 7 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ