Abby Hohlbein

1/1/2021 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

1/1/2021 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

9:00 AM.........................................Building Opens
10:00 AM.........................................Racing
Pit Passes sold at the North and South entrances only.
All TIMES MAY VARY DUE TO VEHICLE COUNT!!!
Pit Pass $30

D&C Mains (10 Laps):
183-190: Stock Non-Wing D Mains (8 – 2 Advance to C Mains)
191-198: Stock Non-Wing C Mains (8 – 2 Advance to B Mains)

Qualifying Races (10 Laps):
199-206: Outlaw Non-Wing (8)
207-212: Junior Sprints (6)
213-220: Stock Non-Wing (8)
221-225: Restricted A Class (5)
226-233: Outlaw Winged (8)
234-241: A Class Winged (8)

B Mains:
242-249: Outlaw Non-Wing (12 Laps: 8 – Top 2 from each Advance to LCQ)
250-257: Stock Non-Wing (12 Laps: 8 – Top 2 from each Advance to LCQ)

Classes

  • Junior Sprints63 entries
  • Restricted 'A' Class60 entries
  • Winged Outlaw112 entries
  • Stock Non-Wing303 entries
  • Non-Wing Outlaw128 entries
  • Winged A-Class112 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Abby Hohlbein

Abby Hohlbein

Cloverdale, OH

Stock Non-Wing Start Finish +/-
Race 251 - B Feature 2 5 5 -
Race 219 - Qualifier 7 11 7 4

Stock Non-Wing

12 Laps

Race 250 - B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1B Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS -
2 3 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
4 5 22X Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
5 7 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 2
6 14 41 Logan Rumsey Logan Rumsey Manchester, PA Manchester, PA 8
7 9 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 2
8 13 63 Trey Burke Trey Burke Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 5
9 6 9B Brad Sutton Brad Sutton Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL -3
10 11 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
11 10 21E Eli Harris Eli Harris Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -1
12 12 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -
13 2 73 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -11
14 8 52 Cameron La Rose Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -6
12 Laps

Race 251 - B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
2 2 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 24J R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 1
4 6 5K Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
5 5 4F Abby Hohlbein Abby Hohlbein Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH -
6 8 3 Jesse Maurer Jesse Maurer Mount Joy, PA Mount Joy, PA 2
7 7 47 Austin Helt Austin Helt Jenks, OK Jenks, OK -
8 11 41H Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
9 12 3R Hunter Rhoades Hunter Rhoades Ault, CO Ault, CO 3
10 13 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 3
11 10 58 David Beasley David Beasley Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -1
12 9 17X Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -3
13 3 57 Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX -10
14 14 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
12 Laps

Race 252 - B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 111 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
2 7 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 5
Top 2 transfer
3 5 66X Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
4 6 2D Kyle Amerson Kyle Amerson Montgomery, AL Montgomery, AL 2
5 4 2T Brandon Boggs Brandon Boggs Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -1
6 3 20J Joey Jarowicz Jr Joey Jarowicz Jr Tewksbury, NJ Tewksbury, NJ -3
7 11 81D Blake Daniels Blake Daniels Henning, TN Henning, TN 4
8 10 33 Justin Patocka Justin Patocka Enid, OK Enid, OK 2
9 9 36P John Pate John Pate Angleton, TX Angleton, TX -
10 8 851 Brian Beasley Brian Beasley Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -2
11 14 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 3
12 2 8G Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -10
13 12 888 Hank Davis Hank Davis Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
14 13 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -1
12 Laps

Race 253 - B Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Aidan Borden Aidan Borden Jackson, NJ Jackson, NJ -
2 2 20W Shawn Wicker Shawn Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -
4 5 8R Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
5 4 42H Bob Hentschel Bob Hentschel Pine Bush, NY Pine Bush, NY -1
6 10 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 4
7 6 8P Caleb Pence Caleb Pence Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK -1
8 14 17L Lonnie Fraley Lonnie Fraley Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 6
9 8 7M Brittain O'Neal Brittain O'Neal Kirklin, IN Kirklin, IN -1
10 7 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -3
11 9 36 Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -2
12 11 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
13 13 93J Jacob Lucas Jacob Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
14 12 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -2
12 Laps

Race 254 - B Feature 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21K Tommy Kunsman Tommy Kunsman Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA -
2 3 36A Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 71K Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 2
4 2 11B Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
5 9 R7 Brenden Bright Brenden Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 4
6 6 78J Joe Askew Joe Askew Chestnut Ridge, NY Chestnut Ridge, NY -
7 7 14C Dustin Cormany Dustin Cormany Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
8 4 1X Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -4
9 11 38 Karson Battarbee Karson Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX 2
10 14 7X Skylar Hunter Skylar Hunter Afton, IA Afton, IA 4
11 8 222 Jarret Hjorth Jarret Hjorth Woodlands, TX Woodlands, TX -3
12 10 05 Joshua Spatola Joshua Spatola Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -2
13 13 24 Tristan Ullstrom Tristan Ullstrom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
14 12 3S Will Scribner Will Scribner Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -2
12 Laps

Race 255 - B Feature 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 83V Tim Vaught Tim Vaught Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -
2 2 21S Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
Top 2 transfer
3 7 21 Caleb Stelzig Caleb Stelzig Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 4
4 11 4S Spencer Hill Spencer Hill Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 7
5 8 44C Cody Price Cody Price Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 3
6 13 20A Austin Quick Austin Quick Anthem, AZ Anthem, AZ 7
7 3 6W Colin White Colin White Scranton, PA Scranton, PA -4
8 10 82 Adyn Schmidt Adyn Schmidt Haubstadt, IN Haubstadt, IN 2
9 4 9M Keith McIntyre Jr Keith McIntyre Jr Saylorsburg, PA Saylorsburg, PA -5
10 12 2P Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 2
11 5 88J Joey Amantea Joey Amantea Mt. Pocono, PA Mt. Pocono, PA -6
12 14 10K Koda Oller Koda Oller Enid, OK Enid, OK 2
13 6 20M Grady Mercer Grady Mercer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -7
14 9 3L Jimmy Leal Jimmy Leal Laton, CA Laton, CA -5
12 Laps

Race 256 - B Feature 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -
2 2 21H Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -
Top 2 transfer
3 10 77S Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Lutz, FL Lutz, FL 7
4 14 23 Alec Quiggle Alec Quiggle Dover, PA Dover, PA 10
5 8 22R Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
6 5 144 Damon Paul Damon Paul Stony Point, NY Stony Point, NY -1
7 12 74B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 5
8 3 1 Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX -5
9 11 11G Avery Goodman Avery Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
10 6 33W Rece Wommack Rece Wommack Falkner, MS Falkner, MS -4
11 7 5J Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -4
12 9 08K Ethan Mitchell Ethan Mitchell Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -3
13 13 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO -
14 4 11A Jayton Brown Jayton Brown Richmond, TX Richmond, TX -10
12 Laps

Race 257 - B Feature 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99X Kayeleb Bolton Kayeleb Bolton Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 2 82S Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 7D Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
4 4 55 Trevor Cline Trevor Cline Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
5 6 71E Caden Englehart Caden Englehart Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
6 5 151 Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -1
7 14 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 7
8 10 29B David Jacobs David Jacobs Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
9 9 28P Hunter Fischer Hunter Fischer Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
10 8 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -2
11 7 59M Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -4
12 13 7K Mason Keefer Mason Keefer Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ 1
13 11 4B Brandt Twitty Brandt Twitty Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -2
14 12 20X Steven Curbow Steven Curbow Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
10 Laps

Race 191 - C Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 63 Trey Burke Trey Burke Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 1
2 11 41 Logan Rumsey Logan Rumsey Manchester, PA Manchester, PA 9
Top 2 transfer
3 4 11X Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC 1
4 1 77E Cole Esgar Cole Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -3
5 5 1F Gray Leadbetter Gray Leadbetter Morganton, NC Morganton, NC -
6 3 66J Holden Jennings Holden Jennings Weatherford, OK Weatherford, OK -3
7 13 12J Colton James Colton James Wellington, CO Wellington, CO 6
8 6 6E Shawn Holt Shawn Holt Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -2
9 7 1R Brady Ross Brady Ross Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -2
10 9 10L Patrick Lundy Patrick Lundy Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -1
11 12 22T Thomas Byford Thomas Byford Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
12 10 6T Robert Tidaback Robert Tidaback Marion, IL Marion, IL -2
13 8 2J Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Bennet, NE Bennet, NE -5
14 14 17H Robert Harbert Robert Harbert Fannett, TX Fannett, TX -
10 Laps

Race 192 - C Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
2 2 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -
4 6 7U Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 2
5 8 00 Daniel Shaffer Daniel Shaffer Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 3
6 7 98M Derrick McBride Derrick McBride Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
7 10 79 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
8 5 96 Jayson Campbell Jayson Campbell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
9 4 20S Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -5
10 9 20K Jimmy Keeney Jimmy Keeney Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -1
11 12 3W John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 1
12 11 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -1
13 13 1M Kevin Morris Kevin Morris Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
14 14 110 Karter Battarbee Karter Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -
10 Laps

Race 193 - C Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 4
2 11 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 9
Top 2 transfer
3 8 71H Mason Hannagan Mason Hannagan Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 5
4 9 37H Ryan Holden Ryan Holden Lodi, CA Lodi, CA 5
5 7 15M Darrius Myers Darrius Myers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 2
6 3 5B Thad Bennett Thad Bennett Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -3
7 6 18 Steve Finn Steve Finn Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -1
8 2 5 Bradley Huish Bradley Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -6
9 4 76 Mason Caswell Mason Caswell Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -5
10 10 3F Carson Kvapil Carson Kvapil Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
11 1 55K Dylan Kaufman Dylan Kaufman Johnston City, IL Johnston City, IL -10
12 12 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -
13 13 17 Joshua Rogers Joshua Rogers Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
14 14 14W Bobby Wofford Jr Bobby Wofford Jr Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -
10 Laps

Race 194 - C Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 93J Jacob Lucas Jacob Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 1
2 1 17L Lonnie Fraley Lonnie Fraley Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
Top 2 transfer
3 12 22Y Jesse Pate Jesse Pate Auburn, KS Auburn, KS 9
4 3 28C Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -1
5 4 15 Dylan Schaadt Dylan Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -1
6 9 95M Jared McIntyre Jared McIntyre Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 3
7 11 19 Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 4
8 5 23J Cody Lair Cody Lair Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -3
9 8 15K Kendall Abbey Kendall Abbey Houston, TX Houston, TX -1
10 6 43 Cale Crawford Cale Crawford Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -4
11 10 83 Coltin Strickland Coltin Strickland Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -1
12 7 12D Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -5
13 13 4D Brent Shoemaker Brent Shoemaker Pittsburg, KS Pittsburg, KS -
14 14 07 Kolton Gariss Kolton Gariss Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
10 Laps

Race 195 - C Feature 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Tristan Ullstrom Tristan Ullstrom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
2 3 7X Skylar Hunter Skylar Hunter Afton, IA Afton, IA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 16 Seth Shebester Seth Shebester Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -1
4 7 15X Chris Robinson Chris Robinson Steubenville, OH Steubenville, OH 3
5 8 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
6 11 3K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 5
7 5 92 Justin Simpson Justin Simpson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
8 10 13P Tyler Edwards Tyler Edwards Salina, OK Salina, OK 2
9 9 57P Peter Walker Peter Walker Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -
10 12 2B Travis Sullivan Travis Sullivan Troutman, NC Troutman, NC 2
11 14 95 Paige Moss Paige Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL 3
12 13 2C Cade Lewis Cade Lewis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
13 4 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -9
14 6 1K Kortland Stephens Kortland Stephens Benton, AR Benton, AR -8
10 Laps

Race 196 - C Feature 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20A Austin Quick Austin Quick Anthem, AZ Anthem, AZ -
2 4 10K Koda Oller Koda Oller Enid, OK Enid, OK 2
Top 2 transfer
3 6 08B Bobby McIntosh Bobby McIntosh Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
4 3 74T TJ Thompson TJ Thompson Inola, OK Inola, OK -1
5 8 35 Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 3
6 10 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 4
7 14 17J Jacob Johnston Jacob Johnston Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 7
8 9 18S Aidan Salisbury Aidan Salisbury Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 1
9 13 36B Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
10 11 84 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
11 7 113 Marcos Mendez Marcos Mendez Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -4
12 5 69 Blake Lamb Blake Lamb Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -7
13 12 13C Chad Stephens Chad Stephens Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -1
14 2 25 Maverick Elkins Maverick Elkins Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -12
10 Laps

Race 197 - C Feature 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO -
2 6 23 Alec Quiggle Alec Quiggle Dover, PA Dover, PA 4
Top 2 transfer
3 8 32X Jaxon Bishop Jaxon Bishop Toney, AL Toney, AL 5
4 5 2X Deaven Bolton Deaven Bolton Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
5 7 25X Chance Damron Chance Damron Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
6 13 22M Sammy McNabb Sammy McNabb Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 7
7 14 88C Dominic Carter Dominic Carter Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 7
8 10 11M Kayla Martin Kayla Martin Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 2
9 12 951 Jimmy Wells Jimmy Wells Mount Vernon, IL Mount Vernon, IL 3
10 9 7B Ben Houtz Ben Houtz New Port, PA New Port, PA -1
11 4 321 Chad Winfrey Chad Winfrey Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO -7
12 2 18X Josh Shantz Josh Shantz St Agatha, ON St Agatha, ON -10
13 3 34 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -10
14 11 81M Jackson McClain Jackson McClain Parris, TN Parris, TN -3
10 Laps

Race 198 - C Feature 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7K Mason Keefer Mason Keefer Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ -
2 5 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 3
Top 2 transfer
3 12 93R Raleigh Shepherd Raleigh Shepherd Houston, TX Houston, TX 9
4 4 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
5 8 5X Reece Shelton Reece Shelton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN 3
6 14 14E Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 8
7 2 45 Jacob Campbell Jacob Campbell Hackett, AR Hackett, AR -5
8 6 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -2
9 13 07Z Zak Gorski Zak Gorski Jensen Beach, FL Jensen Beach, FL 4
10 3 40G Jason Gariss Jason Gariss Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -7
11 9 131 Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR -2
12 7 51M Caleb Martin Caleb Martin Angleton, TX Angleton, TX -5
13 10 51 Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -3
14 11 17M Blake Mahoney Blake Mahoney Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -3
10 Laps

Race 183 - D Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 41 Logan Rumsey Logan Rumsey Manchester, PA Manchester, PA 2
2 5 12J Colton James Colton James Wellington, CO Wellington, CO 3
Top 2 transfer
3 6 41T Tanner Dunlap Tanner Dunlap Pearland, TX Pearland, TX 3
4 7 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 3
5 1 4 Eric Ankiewicz Eric Ankiewicz TAMAQUA, PA TAMAQUA, PA -4
6 2 36C Craig Carroll Craig Carroll Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -4
7 4 14Z Junior Ankiewicz Junior Ankiewicz TAMAQUA, PA TAMAQUA, PA -3
8 8 59 Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ -
9 9 95X Jake Cox Jake Cox Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
10 10 27S Stephen Smith Stephen Smith Lavon, TX Lavon, TX -
10 Laps

Race 184 - D Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
2 3 3W John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 29C Connor Borah Connor Borah Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
4 5 01 Shane Marquez Jr Shane Marquez Jr Bells, TX Bells, TX 1
5 6 46 Darrell Calvert Darrell Calvert Wickenburg, AZ Wickenburg, AZ 1
6 4 22B Coltin Ratcliff Coltin Ratcliff Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
7 7 2G Brandon Rose Brandon Rose Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
8 8 619 Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Salina, KS Salina, KS -
9 9 10J Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -
10 10 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -
10 Laps

Race 185 - D Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3F Carson Kvapil Carson Kvapil Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
2 5 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 3
Top 2 transfer
3 8 8 Josh Marcham Josh Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 5
4 4 2E Jeff Champagne Jeff Champagne Westfield, MA Westfield, MA -
5 2 41D Chuck Dunlap Chuck Dunlap Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -3
6 9 P1 Michaela Jewsbury Michaela Jewsbury Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 3
7 6 5A Ava Gropp Ava Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
8 1 30 John Crowder John Crowder Summerfield, FL Summerfield, FL -7
9 7 71B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -2
10 10 41B Mackenzie Borchers Mackenzie Borchers Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
10 Laps

Race 186 - D Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -
2 5 22Y Jesse Pate Jesse Pate Auburn, KS Auburn, KS 3
Top 2 transfer
3 4 32 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
4 3 36R Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX -1
5 2 9K Eddie Ramsey Eddie Ramsey Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -3
6 6 88K Kaden Utesch Kaden Utesch Orange City, IA Orange City, IA -
7 7 2N Dawson Nunnenkamp Dawson Nunnenkamp Saronville, NE Saronville, NE -
8 8 13 Kody Kerchner Kody Kerchner Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -
9 9 14J Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
10 10 18J Tommy Thompson Jr. Tommy Thompson Jr. -
10 Laps

Race 187 - D Feature 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2C Cade Lewis Cade Lewis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
2 2 95 Paige Moss Paige Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 23R Skylar Rhoades Skylar Rhoades Ault, CO Ault, CO -
4 4 44J Jakeb Boxell Jakeb Boxell Zanesville, IN Zanesville, IN -
5 6 U2 Ryan Cotney Ryan Cotney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
6 8 78S Will Guthrie Will Guthrie Independence, MO Independence, MO 2
7 5 121 John Campbell John Campbell Yelville, AR Yelville, AR -2
8 7 9C Cade Cowles Cade Cowles Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -1
9 9 10D Devon Debrick Devon Debrick Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
10 10 31 Dylan Reynolds Dylan Reynolds Barling, AR Barling, AR -
10 Laps

Race 188 - D Feature 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 36B Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 6
2 3 17J Jacob Johnston Jacob Johnston Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 25R Kylee Griffitts Kylee Griffitts Nason, IL Nason, IL -1
4 4 2A Adam Miller Adam Miller Thornton, TX Thornton, TX -
5 6 7E Logan Edwards Logan Edwards El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 1
6 1 88P Chris Crawford Chris Crawford Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -5
7 5 9L Alan Ratcliff Alan Ratcliff Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -2
8 8 26B Brenton Lamb Brenton Lamb Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
9 9 88T Tony Penick Tony Penick El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -
10 10 12X Scott Smith Scott Smith Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -
10 Laps

Race 189 - D Feature 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22M Sammy McNabb Sammy McNabb Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 2
2 1 88C Dominic Carter Dominic Carter Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA -1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 77G Grant Schaadt Grant Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -1
4 4 2K Kody Kaiser Kody Kaiser Cole City, IL Cole City, IL -
5 7 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 2
6 6 18R Brianna Rhoades Brianna Rhoades Ault, CO Ault, CO -
7 5 98K Kevin Tabor Kevin Tabor Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -2
8 8 49 Jarrett Rogers Jarrett Rogers Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
9 9 11 Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
10 Laps

Race 190 - D Feature 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 07Z Zak Gorski Zak Gorski Jensen Beach, FL Jensen Beach, FL 2
2 8 14E Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 6
Top 2 transfer
3 1 00G Brandon Oldham Brandon Oldham Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -2
4 7 28H Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 3
5 5 3T Trevor McIntire Trevor McIntire Azle, TX Azle, TX -
6 2 85 Adam Barr Adam Barr Austin, TX Austin, TX -4
7 4 33X Evan Harvey Evan Harvey Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -3
8 9 51X Joshua Huish Joshua Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 1
10 Laps

Race 213 - Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15D Mason Daugherty Mason Daugherty Cache, OK Cache, OK 2
2 2 111 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
3 5 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 2
4 11 1B Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS 7
5 4 8G Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -1
6 10 36A Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
7 9 144 Damon Paul Damon Paul Stony Point, NY Stony Point, NY 2
8 14 8R Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 6
9 13 33W Rece Wommack Rece Wommack Falkner, MS Falkner, MS 4
10 8 22R Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
11 1 36 Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -10
12 6 33 Justin Patocka Justin Patocka Enid, OK Enid, OK -6
13 7 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -6
14 12 3S Will Scribner Will Scribner Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -2
10 Laps

Race 214 - Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 56 Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 1
2 3 01W Weldon Buford Weldon Buford Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 1
3 6 99X Kayeleb Bolton Kayeleb Bolton Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
4 4 7 Aidan Borden Aidan Borden Jackson, NJ Jackson, NJ -
5 5 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
6 8 42H Bob Hentschel Bob Hentschel Pine Bush, NY Pine Bush, NY 2
7 10 66X Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
8 14 71K Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 6
9 9 5J Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -
10 7 222 Jarret Hjorth Jarret Hjorth Woodlands, TX Woodlands, TX -3
11 13 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 2
12 1 82 Adyn Schmidt Adyn Schmidt Haubstadt, IN Haubstadt, IN -11
13 12 4S Spencer Hill Spencer Hill Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -1
14 11 3R Hunter Rhoades Hunter Rhoades Ault, CO Ault, CO -3
10 Laps

Race 215 - Qualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14 TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
2 3 33C Chase Cabre Chase Cabre Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC 1
3 8 36T Ty Hulsey Ty Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 5
4 9 20W Shawn Wicker Shawn Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 5
5 2 24J R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -3
6 10 7D Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 4
7 1 78J Joe Askew Joe Askew Chestnut Ridge, NY Chestnut Ridge, NY -6
8 13 9B Brad Sutton Brad Sutton Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL 5
9 11 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 2
10 6 44C Cody Price Cody Price Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -4
11 12 17X Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
12 5 28P Hunter Fischer Hunter Fischer Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -7
13 14 81D Blake Daniels Blake Daniels Henning, TN Henning, TN 1
14 7 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -7
10 Laps

Race 216 - Qualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 4X Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 4
2 2 73 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 6 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 3
4 7 82S Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 3
5 3 6W Colin White Colin White Scranton, PA Scranton, PA -2
6 4 20J Joey Jarowicz Jr Joey Jarowicz Jr Tewksbury, NJ Tewksbury, NJ -2
7 13 2T Brandon Boggs Brandon Boggs Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 6
8 14 88J Joey Amantea Joey Amantea Mt. Pocono, PA Mt. Pocono, PA 6
9 8 59M Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -1
10 12 851 Brian Beasley Brian Beasley Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 2
11 1 R7 Brenden Bright Brenden Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -10
12 9 77S Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Lutz, FL Lutz, FL -3
13 10 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -3
14 11 2P Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -3
10 Laps

Race 217 - Qualifier 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21X Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK 1
2 1 11B Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
3 4 20 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 1
4 5 57 Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX 1
5 7 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 2
6 8 1X Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 2
7 9 5K Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
8 14 151 Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 6
9 13 71E Caden Englehart Caden Englehart Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 4
10 12 7M Brittain O'Neal Brittain O'Neal Kirklin, IN Kirklin, IN 2
11 11 08K Ethan Mitchell Ethan Mitchell Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
12 10 05 Joshua Spatola Joshua Spatola Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -2
13 6 41H Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -7
14 3 11G Avery Goodman Avery Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -11
10 Laps

Race 218 - Qualifier 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 41C Brian Carber Brian Carber Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA 4
2 3 3E Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
3 11 22 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 8
4 10 21K Tommy Kunsman Tommy Kunsman Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA 6
5 1 9M Keith McIntyre Jr Keith McIntyre Jr Saylorsburg, PA Saylorsburg, PA -4
6 2 55 Trevor Cline Trevor Cline Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -4
7 8 8P Caleb Pence Caleb Pence Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK 1
8 4 2D Kyle Amerson Kyle Amerson Montgomery, AL Montgomery, AL -4
9 6 21 Caleb Stelzig Caleb Stelzig Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -3
10 13 52 Cameron La Rose Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
11 12 21E Eli Harris Eli Harris Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
12 7 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -5
13 14 888 Hank Davis Hank Davis Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
14 9 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -5
10 Laps

Race 219 - Qualifier 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 23M Kenny Miller III Kenny Miller III Morgantown, PA Morgantown, PA 2
2 6 54 Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 4
3 4 44P Aiden Purdue Aiden Purdue Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 1
4 10 83V Tim Vaught Tim Vaught Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 6
5 12 21S Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 7
6 2 22X Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL -4
7 11 4F Abby Hohlbein Abby Hohlbein Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH 4
8 7 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -1
9 13 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 4
10 8 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -2
11 9 3L Jimmy Leal Jimmy Leal Laton, CA Laton, CA -2
12 5 58 David Beasley David Beasley Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -7
13 1 38 Karson Battarbee Karson Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -12
14 14 20X Steven Curbow Steven Curbow Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
10 Laps

Race 220 - Qualifier 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
2 4 47K Cory Kelley Cory Kelley Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO 2
3 2 21H Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -1
4 6 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 2
5 3 1 Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX -2
6 8 11A Jayton Brown Jayton Brown Richmond, TX Richmond, TX 2
7 7 20M Grady Mercer Grady Mercer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
8 9 47 Austin Helt Austin Helt Jenks, OK Jenks, OK 1
9 10 14C Dustin Cormany Dustin Cormany Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
10 14 3 Jesse Maurer Jesse Maurer Mount Joy, PA Mount Joy, PA 4
11 5 36P John Pate John Pate Angleton, TX Angleton, TX -6
12 12 29B David Jacobs David Jacobs Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
13 11 4B Brandt Twitty Brandt Twitty Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -2
14 13 74B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -1

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events2
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100
JM Excavating
Vorst Paving
KL Ready Mix
Roberts Sewer Service
Raabe Ford Lincoln
Mid-American Cleaning Contractors
Manufacturers Supply
Thompson Concrete Construction
Schnipke Brothers Tire
Innovative Packaging
Safety Services and Supply
Precision Ag Drainage
Peachy Nutrition
Simpson Race Products
MyRacePass
Hawk Chassis
FK Rod Ends
Tony Langhals Real Estate  Auction
Lock Sixteen Catering
Lima Powder Coating