Abby Hohlbein

6/15/2019 - US 24 Speedway

6/15/2019 - US 24 Speedway

Logansport, IN

Classes

  • CSI NOW600 Non-Wing Outlaw Micros79 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Abby Hohlbein

Abby Hohlbein

Cloverdale, OH

CSI NOW600 Non-Wing Outlaw Micros Start Finish +/-
Heat 4 2 -

CSI NOW600 Non-Wing Outlaw Micros

40 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 42 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -
2 25 Zeke Lewis Zeke Lewis Farmland, IN Farmland, IN -
3 91 Chris Cochran Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK -
4 20 Chris Miller Chris Miller Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
5 2G Brandon Rose Brandon Rose Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
6 17M Christian Bruno Christian Bruno Deptford, NJ Deptford, NJ -
7 257 Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ -
8 187 James Morris James Morris Riegelsville, PA Riegelsville, PA -
9 2TK Todd Kirkman Todd Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
10 28X Austin Quick Austin Quick Etters, PA Etters, PA -
11 29L Nate Lauderbaugh Nate Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
12 79T Logan Jarrett Logan Jarrett Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
13 K10 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
14 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -
15 5P Blake Pence Blake Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -
16 7 Aidan Borden Aidan Borden Jackson, NJ Jackson, NJ -
17 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -
18 17 Zack Pence Zack Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -
19 9P Wes Pinkerton Wes Pinkerton Reynolds, IN Reynolds, IN -
20 40 Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 29L Nate Lauderbaugh Nate Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 257 Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ -
3 3X AJ Cooley AJ Cooley Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
4 92 Jordan Sterling Jordan Sterling Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -
5 K10 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
6 17 Zack Pence Zack Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -
7 45 Scott Anderson Scott Anderson -
8 35M Buddy Schweibinz Buddy Schweibinz Tuckahoe, NJ Tuckahoe, NJ -
9 57R Shayne Riley Shayne Riley Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
10 27 Matt Laffoon Matt Laffoon Sheldon, IL Sheldon, IL -
11 24 Michael Brenner Michael Brenner -
12 DNF 16S Richard Shinall Richard Shinall Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
10 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 40 Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
2 187 James Morris James Morris Riegelsville, PA Riegelsville, PA -
3 38J Jimmy Wood Jimmy Wood Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
4 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -
5 10 Garrett Wagoner Garrett Wagoner Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -
6 14 Reece Shelton Reece Shelton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -
7 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -
8 3L Mike Landis Mike Landis Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -
9 21S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD -
10 DNF IA Dave Edington Dave Edington Cleveland, OH Cleveland, OH -
11 DNF 20W Gabe Wilson Gabe Wilson Delphi, IN Delphi, IN -
12 DNF 44 Carson Stout Carson Stout Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
10 Laps

B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 Aidan Borden Aidan Borden Jackson, NJ Jackson, NJ -
2 79T Logan Jarrett Logan Jarrett Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
3 17M Christian Bruno Christian Bruno Deptford, NJ Deptford, NJ -
4 0 Jason Shields Jason Shields Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -
5 00 Febe Wolf Febe Wolf Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
6 29S Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -
7 21K Adam Barth Adam Barth Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
8 3M Matthew ( Matt) Swift Matthew ( Matt) Swift Hershey, PA Hershey, PA -
9 28 BJ Wilson BJ Wilson -
10 9 Chad Smith Chad Smith Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN -
10 Laps

B Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2TK Todd Kirkman Todd Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 5P Blake Pence Blake Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -
3 22H Jesse Holt Jesse Holt N/a, IN N/a, IN -
4 97 Shawn Rooney Shawn Rooney -
5 18D Blake Daniels Blake Daniels Henning, TN Henning, TN -
6 28X Austin Quick Austin Quick Etters, PA Etters, PA -
7 5J Jacob Bigger Jacob Bigger -
8 99E Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN -
9 33W Seth Whitaker Seth Whitaker Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
10 23H Kevin Hapner Kevin Hapner Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN -
11 DNF 29 Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Payson, UT Payson, UT -
DNS 28K Zac Summers Zac Summers Monon, IN Monon, IN -
20 Laps

C Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 187 James Morris James Morris Riegelsville, PA Riegelsville, PA -
2 17M Christian Bruno Christian Bruno Deptford, NJ Deptford, NJ -
3 K10 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
4 17 Zack Pence Zack Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -
5 28X Austin Quick Austin Quick Etters, PA Etters, PA -
6 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -
7 38J Jimmy Wood Jimmy Wood Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
8 21K Adam Barth Adam Barth Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
9 00 Febe Wolf Febe Wolf Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
10 3L Mike Landis Mike Landis Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -
11 5J Jacob Bigger Jacob Bigger -
12 22H Jesse Holt Jesse Holt N/a, IN N/a, IN -
13 97 Shawn Rooney Shawn Rooney -
14 3X AJ Cooley AJ Cooley Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
15 10 Garrett Wagoner Garrett Wagoner Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -
16 45 Scott Anderson Scott Anderson -
17 92 Jordan Sterling Jordan Sterling Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -
18 DNF 29S Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -
19 DNF 0 Jason Shields Jason Shields Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -
20 DNF 18D Blake Daniels Blake Daniels Henning, TN Henning, TN -
6 Laps

Dash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 25 Zeke Lewis Zeke Lewis Farmland, IN Farmland, IN -
2 91 Chris Cochran Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK -
3 42 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -
4 9P Wes Pinkerton Wes Pinkerton Reynolds, IN Reynolds, IN -
5 2G Brandon Rose Brandon Rose Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
6 20 Chris Miller Chris Miller Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 79T Logan Jarrett Logan Jarrett Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 257 Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ -
3 29 Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Payson, UT Payson, UT -
4 57R Shayne Riley Shayne Riley Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
5 K10 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
6 21 Eli Harris Eli Harris Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
7 187 James Morris James Morris Riegelsville, PA Riegelsville, PA -
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 20W Gabe Wilson Gabe Wilson Delphi, IN Delphi, IN -
2 2TK Todd Kirkman Todd Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
3 2J Jacob Moore Jacob Moore N/a, IN N/a, IN -
4 28 BJ Wilson BJ Wilson -
5 5J Jacob Bigger Jacob Bigger -
6 DNF 44 Carson Stout Carson Stout Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
7 DNF 17M Christian Bruno Christian Bruno Deptford, NJ Deptford, NJ -
8 DNF 3 Troy Knorr Troy Knorr Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3X AJ Cooley AJ Cooley Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
2 28X Austin Quick Austin Quick Etters, PA Etters, PA -
3 5P Blake Pence Blake Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -
4 21S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD -
5 35M Buddy Schweibinz Buddy Schweibinz Tuckahoe, NJ Tuckahoe, NJ -
6 3M Matthew ( Matt) Swift Matthew ( Matt) Swift Hershey, PA Hershey, PA -
7 18O Craig Overpeck Craig Overpeck Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -
8 22 Shasta Bendall Shasta Bendall Parma, MI Parma, MI -
9 DNF 16S Richard Shinall Richard Shinall Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
10 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3L Mike Landis Mike Landis Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -
2 11H Abby Hohlbein Abby Hohlbein Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH -
3 21K Adam Barth Adam Barth Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
4 IA Dave Edington Dave Edington Cleveland, OH Cleveland, OH -
5 14 Reece Shelton Reece Shelton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -
6 22H Jesse Holt Jesse Holt N/a, IN N/a, IN -
7 9 Chad Smith Chad Smith Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN -
8 33W Seth Whitaker Seth Whitaker Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
9 29S Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -
10 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -
2 38J Jimmy Wood Jimmy Wood Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
3 76 Mason Caswell Mason Caswell -
4 17 Zack Pence Zack Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -
5 92 Jordan Sterling Jordan Sterling Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -
6 23H Kevin Hapner Kevin Hapner Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN -
7 10 Garrett Wagoner Garrett Wagoner Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -
8 28K Zac Summers Zac Summers Monon, IN Monon, IN -
10 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 0 Jason Shields Jason Shields Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -
2 29L Nate Lauderbaugh Nate Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
3 97 Shawn Rooney Shawn Rooney -
4 18D Blake Daniels Blake Daniels Henning, TN Henning, TN -
5 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -
6 24 Michael Brenner Michael Brenner -
7 45 Scott Anderson Scott Anderson -
8 40S Dawson Stealy Dawson Stealy Lakeville, IN Lakeville, IN -
10 Laps

Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 Aidan Borden Aidan Borden Jackson, NJ Jackson, NJ -
2 99E Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN -
3 27 Matt Laffoon Matt Laffoon Sheldon, IL Sheldon, IL -
4 40 Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
5 00 Febe Wolf Febe Wolf Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
6 79 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
7 25K Courtney Barth Courtney Barth Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
8 12W Camden Winter Camden Winter N/a, IN N/a, IN -

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events2
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100
JM Excavating
Vorst Paving
KL Ready Mix
Roberts Sewer Service
Raabe Ford Lincoln
Mid-American Cleaning Contractors
Manufacturers Supply
Thompson Concrete Construction
Schnipke Brothers Tire
Innovative Packaging
Safety Services and Supply
Precision Ag Drainage
Peachy Nutrition
Simpson Race Products
MyRacePass
Hawk Chassis
FK Rod Ends
Tony Langhals Real Estate  Auction
Lock Sixteen Catering
Lima Powder Coating