Abby Hohlbein

7/12/2019 - Plymouth Speedway

7/12/2019 - Plymouth Speedway

Plymouth, IN

Classes

  • Thunder Stocks24 entries
  • Super Streets27 entries
  • Mini Stocks32 entries
  • 600 Open25 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Abby Hohlbein

Abby Hohlbein

Cloverdale, OH

600 Open Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 18 13 5
B Feature 1 3 3 -
Heat 3 5 6 -1

600 Open

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4 Bruce Clay Bruce Clay Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 2
2 1 57 Chad Hartzell Chad Hartzell Granger, IN Granger, IN -1
3 5 21 Brenton Lamb Brenton Lamb Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 2
4 8 12 Jacob Ruppe Jacob Ruppe South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 4
5 9 3W Dylan Woodling Dylan Woodling Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 4
6 7 26 Cody Williams Cody Williams Renselear, IN Renselear, IN 1
7 15 1D Dylan Cromer Dylan Cromer Flora, IN Flora, IN 8
8 12 45 Ed Cleveland Ed Cleveland Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 4
9 10 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 1
10 17 12C Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN 7
11 2 35 Justin Harper Justin Harper Denver, IN Denver, IN -9
12 13 83 Garett Goodwin Garett Goodwin Three Oaks, MI Three Oaks, MI 1
13 18 11H Abby Hohlbein Abby Hohlbein Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH 5
14 6 15H Andy Hall Andy Hall Fowler, IN Fowler, IN -8
15 19 29 Kayla Cleveland Kayla Cleveland Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 4
16 20 15 Devin Beer Devin Beer North Webster, IN North Webster, IN 4
17 11 77 Trey Paseka Trey Paseka Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -6
18 16 89 Doug Nichols Doug Nichols Edon, OH Edon, OH -2
19 14 69 Blake Lamb Blake Lamb Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -5

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 89 Doug Nichols Doug Nichols Edon, OH Edon, OH -
2 2 12C Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN -
3 3 11H Abby Hohlbein Abby Hohlbein Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH -
4 4 29 Kayla Cleveland Kayla Cleveland Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN -
5 5 15 Devin Beer Devin Beer North Webster, IN North Webster, IN -
Top 5 transfer
6 8 23H Kevin Hapner Kevin Hapner Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 2
7 9 17 Shawn Bone Shawn Bone Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 2
8 6 38 Billy Briscoe Billy Briscoe Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -2
9 10 0 Burton Byers Burton Byers Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 1
10 7 3L Michael Landis Michael Landis Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -3

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Brenton Lamb Brenton Lamb Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
2 3 07 Tyler Chalk Tyler Chalk Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 1
3 6 26 Cody Williams Cody Williams Renselear, IN Renselear, IN 3
4 8 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 4
5 4 83 Garett Goodwin Garett Goodwin Three Oaks, MI Three Oaks, MI -1
Top 5 transfer
6 2 89 Doug Nichols Doug Nichols Edon, OH Edon, OH -4
7 7 29 Kayla Cleveland Kayla Cleveland Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN -
8 9 3L Michael Landis Michael Landis Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 1
9 5 0 Burton Byers Burton Byers Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -4

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57 Chad Hartzell Chad Hartzell Granger, IN Granger, IN -
2 3 15H Andy Hall Andy Hall Fowler, IN Fowler, IN 1
3 5 12 Jacob Ruppe Jacob Ruppe South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 2
4 8 77 Trey Paseka Trey Paseka Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 4
5 6 69 Blake Lamb Blake Lamb Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 1
Top 5 transfer
6 4 12C Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN -2
7 7 15 Devin Beer Devin Beer North Webster, IN North Webster, IN -
8 2 23H Kevin Hapner Kevin Hapner Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN -6

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 Justin Harper Justin Harper Denver, IN Denver, IN -
2 4 4 Bruce Clay Bruce Clay Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 2
3 6 3W Dylan Woodling Dylan Woodling Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 3
4 2 45 Ed Cleveland Ed Cleveland Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN -2
5 7 1D Dylan Cromer Dylan Cromer Flora, IN Flora, IN 2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 11H Abby Hohlbein Abby Hohlbein Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH -1
7 8 38 Billy Briscoe Billy Briscoe Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
8 3 17 Shawn Bone Shawn Bone Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -5

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events2
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100
JM Excavating
Vorst Paving
KL Ready Mix
Roberts Sewer Service
Raabe Ford Lincoln
Mid-American Cleaning Contractors
Manufacturers Supply
Thompson Concrete Construction
Schnipke Brothers Tire
Innovative Packaging
Safety Services and Supply
Precision Ag Drainage
Peachy Nutrition
Simpson Race Products
MyRacePass
Hawk Chassis
FK Rod Ends
Tony Langhals Real Estate  Auction
Lock Sixteen Catering
Lima Powder Coating