Abby Hohlbein

9/7/2019 - Plymouth Speedway

9/7/2019 - Plymouth Speedway

Plymouth, IN

Classes

  • Modifieds28 entries
  • Thunder Stocks19 entries
  • Super Streets20 entries
  • 600 Open15 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Abby Hohlbein

Abby Hohlbein

Cloverdale, OH

600 Open Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 3 9 -6
Heat 1 1 1 -

600 Open

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 3W Dylan Woodling Dylan Woodling Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 4
2 1 0 Keith Ousley Keith Ousley Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -1
3 2 4 Bruce Clay Bruce Clay Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -1
4 9 57 Chad Hartzell Chad Hartzell Granger, IN Granger, IN 5
5 10 21 Brenton Lamb Brenton Lamb Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 5
6 13 38 Billy Briscoe Billy Briscoe Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 7
7 7 45 Ed Cleveland Ed Cleveland Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN -
8 8 23H Kevin Hapner Kevin Hapner Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN -
9 3 11H Abby Hohlbein Abby Hohlbein Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH -6
10 15 27 Joseph Irons Joseph Irons Claypool, IN Claypool, IN 5
11 12 99 Levi Johnson Levi Johnson Delphi, IN Delphi, IN 1
12 4 49 Jason Ormsby Jason Ormsby Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -8
13 11 29 Kayla Cleveland Kayla Cleveland Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN -2
14 14 77 Joe Gregory Joe Gregory Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
15 6 12 Jacob Ruppe Jacob Ruppe South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -9

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11H Abby Hohlbein Abby Hohlbein Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH -
2 2 12 Jacob Ruppe Jacob Ruppe South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -
3 3 49 Jason Ormsby Jason Ormsby Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
4 8 45 Ed Cleveland Ed Cleveland Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 4
5 7 57 Chad Hartzell Chad Hartzell Granger, IN Granger, IN 2
6 4 29 Kayla Cleveland Kayla Cleveland Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN -2
7 6 38 Billy Briscoe Billy Briscoe Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -1
8 5 27 Joseph Irons Joseph Irons Claypool, IN Claypool, IN -3
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3W Dylan Woodling Dylan Woodling Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
2 2 0 Keith Ousley Keith Ousley Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
3 7 4 Bruce Clay Bruce Clay Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 4
4 5 23H Kevin Hapner Kevin Hapner Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 1
5 3 21 Brenton Lamb Brenton Lamb Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -2
6 6 99 Levi Johnson Levi Johnson Delphi, IN Delphi, IN -
7 4 77 Joe Gregory Joe Gregory Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -3
All transfer

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events2
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100
JM Excavating
Vorst Paving
KL Ready Mix
Roberts Sewer Service
Raabe Ford Lincoln
Mid-American Cleaning Contractors
Manufacturers Supply
Thompson Concrete Construction
Schnipke Brothers Tire
Innovative Packaging
Safety Services and Supply
Precision Ag Drainage
Peachy Nutrition
Simpson Race Products
MyRacePass
Hawk Chassis
FK Rod Ends
Tony Langhals Real Estate  Auction
Lock Sixteen Catering
Lima Powder Coating