Abby Hohlbein

6/1/2019 - Plymouth Speedway

6/1/2019 - Plymouth Speedway

Plymouth, IN

Classes

  • Modifieds21 entries
  • CSR Sprints7 entries
  • Super Streets22 entries
  • 600 Open22 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Abby Hohlbein

Abby Hohlbein

Cloverdale, OH

600 Open Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 9 12 -3
Heat 3 5 3 2

600 Open

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3W Dylan Woodling Dylan Woodling Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
2 4 45 Ed Cleveland Ed Cleveland Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 2
3 3 57 Chad Hartzell Chad Hartzell Granger, IN Granger, IN -
4 2 12 Jacob Ruppe Jacob Ruppe South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -2
5 16 83 Garett Goodwin Garett Goodwin Three Oaks, MI Three Oaks, MI 11
6 6 23H Kevin Hapner Kevin Hapner Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN -
7 12 4 Bruce Clay Bruce Clay Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 5
8 11 15 Andy Hall Andy Hall Fowler, IN Fowler, IN 3
9 20 07 Tyler Chalk Tyler Chalk Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 11
10 14 21 Brenton Lamb Brenton Lamb Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 4
11 15 347 Dalton Richards Dalton Richards Lowell, IN Lowell, IN 4
12 9 11H Abby Hohlbein Abby Hohlbein Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH -3
13 13 38 Billy Briscoe Billy Briscoe Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
14 17 29 Kayla Cleveland Kayla Cleveland Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 3
15 5 99 Zachary Clark Zachary Clark Michigan City, IN Michigan City, IN -10
16 18 49 Brian Kunze Brian Kunze Valparaiso, IN Valparaiso, IN 2
17 10 26 Cody Williams Cody Williams Renselear, IN Renselear, IN -7
18 21 27J Joseph Irons Joseph Irons Claypool, IN Claypool, IN 3
19 19 15B Devin Beer Devin Beer North Webster, IN North Webster, IN -
20 7 77 Trey Paseka Trey Paseka Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -13
21 22 13 Jim Sanderson Jim Sanderson Dowagiac, MI Dowagiac, MI 1

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Jacob Ruppe Jacob Ruppe South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -
2 4 3W Dylan Woodling Dylan Woodling Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 2
3 5 77 Trey Paseka Trey Paseka Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 2
4 7 26 Cody Williams Cody Williams Renselear, IN Renselear, IN 3
5 6 38 Billy Briscoe Billy Briscoe Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
6 3 83 Garett Goodwin Garett Goodwin Three Oaks, MI Three Oaks, MI -3
7 2 15B Devin Beer Devin Beer North Webster, IN North Webster, IN -5
8 8 13 Jim Sanderson Jim Sanderson Dowagiac, MI Dowagiac, MI -
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 45 Ed Cleveland Ed Cleveland Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 3
2 1 99 Zachary Clark Zachary Clark Michigan City, IN Michigan City, IN -1
3 6 6 Nick Schaefer Nick Schaefer Granger, IN Granger, IN 3
4 5 15 Andy Hall Andy Hall Fowler, IN Fowler, IN 1
5 7 21 Brenton Lamb Brenton Lamb Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 2
6 3 29 Kayla Cleveland Kayla Cleveland Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN -3
7 2 07 Tyler Chalk Tyler Chalk Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -5
All transfer

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23H Kevin Hapner Kevin Hapner Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 1
2 3 57 Chad Hartzell Chad Hartzell Granger, IN Granger, IN 1
3 5 11H Abby Hohlbein Abby Hohlbein Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH 2
4 4 4 Bruce Clay Bruce Clay Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
5 7 347 Dalton Richards Dalton Richards Lowell, IN Lowell, IN 2
6 6 49 Brian Kunze Brian Kunze Valparaiso, IN Valparaiso, IN -
7 1 27J Joseph Irons Joseph Irons Claypool, IN Claypool, IN -6
All transfer

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events2
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100
JM Excavating
Vorst Paving
KL Ready Mix
Roberts Sewer Service
Raabe Ford Lincoln
Mid-American Cleaning Contractors
Manufacturers Supply
Thompson Concrete Construction
Schnipke Brothers Tire
Innovative Packaging
Safety Services and Supply
Precision Ag Drainage
Peachy Nutrition
Simpson Race Products
MyRacePass
Hawk Chassis
FK Rod Ends
Tony Langhals Real Estate  Auction
Lock Sixteen Catering
Lima Powder Coating