Abby Hohlbein

5/23/2019 - Miami County Raceway

5/23/2019 - Miami County Raceway

Peru, IN

Outlaw Non-Wing $1000 to Win!

Classes

  • Outlaw Non-Wing Micros112 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Abby Hohlbein

Abby Hohlbein

Cloverdale, OH

Outlaw Non-Wing Micros Start Finish +/-
Qualifier 2 16 12 4
Heat 2 10 9 1

Outlaw Non-Wing Micros

40 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12T Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
2 4 2G Brandon Rose Brandon Rose Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
3 11 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 8
4 1 2J Jake Moore Jake Moore Muncie, IN Muncie, IN -3
5 5 25 Zeke Lewis Zeke Lewis Farmland, IN Farmland, IN -
6 16 42 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 10
7 8 41C Brian Carber Brian Carber Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA 1
8 6 91 Chris Cochran Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK -2
9 9 23M Kenny Miller Kenny Miller Morgantown, PA Morgantown, PA -
10 3 79 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -7
11 7 40S Dawson Stealy Dawson Stealy Lakeville, IN Lakeville, IN -4
12 12 21L Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
13 13 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
14 17 28X Austin Quick Austin Quick Etters, PA Etters, PA 3
15 14 17M Christian Bruno Christian Bruno Deptford, NJ Deptford, NJ -1
16 18 9P Wes Pinkerton Wes Pinkerton Reynolds, IN Reynolds, IN 2
17 15 31H Laine Hite Laine Hite Amboy, IN Amboy, IN -2
18 20 11T Mike Thompson Mike Thompson Newtown, PA Newtown, PA 2
19 DNF 19 93 Matthew Riggs-Carr Matthew Riggs-Carr Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
20 DNF 10 41 Chase Cabre Chase Cabre Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC -10
15 Laps

Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2J Jake Moore Jake Moore Muncie, IN Muncie, IN 1
2 1 40S Dawson Stealy Dawson Stealy Lakeville, IN Lakeville, IN -1
3 5 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
Top 3 transfer
4 7 93 Matthew Riggs-Carr Matthew Riggs-Carr Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 3
5 4 11T Mike Thompson Mike Thompson Newtown, PA Newtown, PA -1
6 6 92J Jordan Sterling Jordan Sterling Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -
7 12 34 Blane Culp Blane Culp Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN 5
8 10 2TK Todd Kirkman Todd Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
9 9 4 Sam Kimmel Sam Kimmel Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
10 13 76 Mason Caswell Mason Caswell 3
11 8 1S Mychal Schimmel Mychal Schimmel Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -3
12 15 11B Adam Walker Adam Walker Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
13 11 75B Brian Busz Brian Busz Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -2
14 14 2N Dawson Nunnenkamp Dawson Nunnenkamp Saronville, NE Saronville, NE -
15 18 30 John Crowder John Crowder Summerfield, FL Summerfield, FL 3
16 16 7 Fred McCarter Fred McCarter -
17 17 19 Seth Ireland Seth Ireland Denver, IN Denver, IN -
18 3 91W Dalton Walker Dalton Walker Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -15
DNS 19 0 Jason Shields Jason Shields Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -
15 Laps

Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12T Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
2 3 41C Brian Carber Brian Carber Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA 1
3 2 17M Christian Bruno Christian Bruno Deptford, NJ Deptford, NJ -1
Top 3 transfer
4 4 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
5 6 38 Jordan Calendine Jordan Calendine Peru, IN Peru, IN 1
6 7 21R Randy Shilling Randy Shilling Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 1
7 11 51R Roger Ritchey Roger Ritchey Burlington, IN Burlington, IN 4
8 10 5N Bob Nash Bob Nash Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 2
9 15 26 Cody Williams Cody Williams Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 6
10 17 5P Blake Pence Blake Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 7
11 5 29L Nate Lauderbaugh Nate Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -6
12 16 11H Abby Hohlbein Abby Hohlbein Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH 4
13 12 20W Gabe Wilson Gabe Wilson Delphi, IN Delphi, IN -1
14 18 37 Stuart Hanft Stuart Hanft Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 4
15 14 89 Doug Nichols Doug Nichols Edon, OH Edon, OH -1
16 13 35 Justin Harper Justin Harper Denver, IN Denver, IN -3
17 19 71 Mike Mensendiek Mike Mensendiek 2
18 8 3X AJ Cooley AJ Cooley Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -10
19 DNF 9 44JB Jakeb Boxell Jakeb Boxell Zanesville, IN Zanesville, IN -10
15 Laps

Qualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 79 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
2 3 23M Kenny Miller Kenny Miller Morgantown, PA Morgantown, PA 1
3 8 31H Laine Hite Laine Hite Amboy, IN Amboy, IN 5
Top 3 transfer
4 1 2V AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -3
5 7 25K Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ 2
6 2 28M Brenden Bright Brenden Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -4
7 5 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -2
8 18 67M Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 10
9 14 29S Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 5
10 6 39 Rusty Disinger Rusty Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -4
11 15 22 Shasta Bendall Shasta Bendall Parma, MI Parma, MI 4
12 10 0W Connor Wolf Connor Wolf Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -2
13 17 B98 Jacob Bigger Jacob Bigger 4
14 16 33H Eric Holcomb Eric Holcomb Garden City, MI Garden City, MI 2
15 11 92 Kris Knox Kris Knox -4
16 13 4L Mike Linderman Mike Linderman -3
17 9 99E Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN -8
18 DNF 19 67 Bob Bourff Bob Bourff Sharpsville, IN Sharpsville, IN 1
DNS 12 74 Michael Busz Michael Busz Pierceton, IN Pierceton, IN -
15 Laps

Qualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2G Brandon Rose Brandon Rose Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 3 41 Chase Cabre Chase Cabre Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC 1
3 2 42 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 22H Jessee Holt Jessee Holt Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 3
5 10 21E Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 5
6 5 33W Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -1
7 4 07 Zak Gorski Zak Gorski Jensen Beach, FL Jensen Beach, FL -3
8 14 18 Chris Hunter Chris Hunter Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 6
9 9 11 Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson New Castle, OK New Castle, OK -
10 12 12 Camden Winter Camden Winter Galveston, IN Galveston, IN 2
11 8 40 Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -3
12 15 00 Febe Wolf Febe Wolf Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 3
13 16 29 Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Payson, UT Payson, UT 3
14 13 79T Logan Jarrett Logan Jarrett Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -1
15 18 73 Brent Busz Brent Busz 3
16 17 23H Kevin Hapner Kevin Hapner Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 1
17 11 12C Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN -6
18 6 K10 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -12
DNS 19 99 Cory Ebersole Cory Ebersole Huntington, IN Huntington, IN -
15 Laps

Qualifier 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Zeke Lewis Zeke Lewis Farmland, IN Farmland, IN -
2 5 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 3
3 11 28X Austin Quick Austin Quick Etters, PA Etters, PA 8
Top 3 transfer
4 2 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
5 6 5H Chase Hyland Chase Hyland Cherry Hills Villlage, CO Cherry Hills Villlage, CO 1
6 8 44T Zac Taylor Zac Taylor Washington, IN Washington, IN 2
7 18 33M Ryan Mueller Ryan Mueller Wildwood, MO Wildwood, MO 11
8 3 21K Tommy Kunsman Tommy Kunsman Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA -5
9 16 X Kayeleb Bolton Kayeleb Bolton Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 7
10 4 2 Deaven Bolton Deaven Bolton Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -6
11 15 88 AJ Parrish AJ Parrish Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 4
12 14 28K Jacob Kincaid Jacob Kincaid Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 2
13 7 17 Zack Pence Zack Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -6
14 17 21 Grayson Nolte Grayson Nolte Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 3
15 9 45 Ed Cleveland Ed Cleveland Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN -6
16 13 7C Charles Hunt Charles Hunt Chili, NY Chili, NY -3
17 10 95 Paige Moss Paige Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL -7
18 DNF 12 35M Buddy Schweibinz Buddy Schweibinz Tuckahoe, NJ Tuckahoe, NJ -6
15 Laps

Qualifier 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 91 Chris Cochran Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK 6
2 3 21L Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 1
3 6 9P Wes Pinkerton Wes Pinkerton Reynolds, IN Reynolds, IN 3
Top 3 transfer
4 5 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
5 1 28 BJ Wilson BJ Wilson -4
6 8 44 Barbie Kimmel Barbie Kimmel Mentone, IN Mentone, IN 2
7 2 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -5
8 9 22E Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 1
9 14 10 Garrett Wagoner Garrett Wagoner Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 5
10 13 5 Chris Lewis Chris Lewis Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 3
11 17 4X Bruce Clay Bruce Clay Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 6
12 16 18O Craig Overpeck Craig Overpeck Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 4
13 4 14 Wes Bigger Wes Bigger Deer Creek, IN Deer Creek, IN -9
14 11 3L Mike Landis Mike Landis Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -3
15 18 121 Blake Lamb Blake Lamb Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 3
16 12 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -4
17 10 3M Trey McGranahan Trey McGranahan Avon, IN Avon, IN -7
DNS 15 51 Rick Rhodes Rick Rhodes Sharpsville, IN Sharpsville, IN -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2J Jake Moore Jake Moore Muncie, IN Muncie, IN 2
2 1 K10 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -1
3 4 21R Randy Shilling Randy Shilling Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 1
4 6 25K Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ 2
5 5 21E Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -
6 2 79T Logan Jarrett Logan Jarrett Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -4
7 7 5 Chris Lewis Chris Lewis Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
8 8 22 Shasta Bendall Shasta Bendall Parma, MI Parma, MI -
9 10 7 Fred McCarter Fred McCarter 1
10 9 30 John Crowder John Crowder Summerfield, FL Summerfield, FL -1
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 41C Brian Carber Brian Carber Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA 1
2 1 5H Chase Hyland Chase Hyland Cherry Hills Villlage, CO Cherry Hills Villlage, CO -1
3 3 3X AJ Cooley AJ Cooley Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
4 6 22H Jessee Holt Jessee Holt Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 2
5 9 39 Rusty Disinger Rusty Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 4
6 7 75B Brian Busz Brian Busz Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 1
7 8 12 Camden Winter Camden Winter Galveston, IN Galveston, IN 1
8 5 29 Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Payson, UT Payson, UT -3
9 10 11H Abby Hohlbein Abby Hohlbein Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH 1
10 4 37 Stuart Hanft Stuart Hanft Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -6
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23M Kenny Miller Kenny Miller Morgantown, PA Morgantown, PA 1
2 3 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
3 6 11T Mike Thompson Mike Thompson Newtown, PA Newtown, PA 3
4 1 0W Connor Wolf Connor Wolf Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -3
5 8 1S Mychal Schimmel Mychal Schimmel Rossville, IN Rossville, IN 3
6 7 51R Roger Ritchey Roger Ritchey Burlington, IN Burlington, IN 1
7 4 11B Adam Walker Adam Walker Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -3
8 9 29S Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 1
9 5 21 Grayson Nolte Grayson Nolte Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -4
10 10 4X Bruce Clay Bruce Clay Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
10 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2V AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 3
2 1 9P Wes Pinkerton Wes Pinkerton Reynolds, IN Reynolds, IN -1
3 6 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
4 3 99E Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN -1
5 2 3L Mike Landis Mike Landis Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -3
6 8 22E Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 2
7 5 10 Garrett Wagoner Garrett Wagoner Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -2
8 10 4L Mike Linderman Mike Linderman 2
9 7 B98 Jacob Bigger Jacob Bigger -2
10 DNF 9 0 Jason Shields Jason Shields Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -1
10 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2G Brandon Rose Brandon Rose Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
2 5 28M Brenden Bright Brenden Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 3
3 3 31H Laine Hite Laine Hite Amboy, IN Amboy, IN -
4 6 17 Zack Pence Zack Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 2
5 7 44 Barbie Kimmel Barbie Kimmel Mentone, IN Mentone, IN 2
6 2 7C Charles Hunt Charles Hunt Chili, NY Chili, NY -4
7 1 33H Eric Holcomb Eric Holcomb Garden City, MI Garden City, MI -6
8 8 00 Febe Wolf Febe Wolf Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
9 9 19 Seth Ireland Seth Ireland Denver, IN Denver, IN -
10 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25 Zeke Lewis Zeke Lewis Farmland, IN Farmland, IN 3
2 5 42 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 3
3 1 40 Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -2
4 7 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 3
5 3 92 Kris Knox Kris Knox -2
6 8 2TK Todd Kirkman Todd Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
7 9 28X Austin Quick Austin Quick Etters, PA Etters, PA 2
8 2 5P Blake Pence Blake Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -6
9 6 23H Kevin Hapner Kevin Hapner Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN -3
10 Laps

Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 07 Zak Gorski Zak Gorski Jensen Beach, FL Jensen Beach, FL -
2 3 29L Nate Lauderbaugh Nate Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
3 6 79 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
4 9 21L Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 5
5 5 95 Paige Moss Paige Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL -
6 4 76 Mason Caswell Mason Caswell -2
7 8 35M Buddy Schweibinz Buddy Schweibinz Tuckahoe, NJ Tuckahoe, NJ 1
8 7 51 Rick Rhodes Rick Rhodes Sharpsville, IN Sharpsville, IN -1
9 DNF 2 71 Mike Mensendiek Mike Mensendiek -7
10 Laps

Heat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 41 Chase Cabre Chase Cabre Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC 1
2 1 93 Matthew Riggs-Carr Matthew Riggs-Carr Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -1
3 5 33W Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN 2
4 6 91 Chris Cochran Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK 2
5 7 4 Sam Kimmel Sam Kimmel Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
6 4 35 Justin Harper Justin Harper Denver, IN Denver, IN -2
7 3 26 Cody Williams Cody Williams Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -4
8 9 18 Chris Hunter Chris Hunter Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
9 DNF 8 67M Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -1
10 Laps

Heat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 28 BJ Wilson BJ Wilson 3
2 9 40S Dawson Stealy Dawson Stealy Lakeville, IN Lakeville, IN 7
3 7 91W Dalton Walker Dalton Walker Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 4
4 8 14 Wes Bigger Wes Bigger Deer Creek, IN Deer Creek, IN 4
5 3 12C Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN -2
6 5 74 Michael Busz Michael Busz Pierceton, IN Pierceton, IN -1
7 6 89 Doug Nichols Doug Nichols Edon, OH Edon, OH -1
8 DNF 1 33M Ryan Mueller Ryan Mueller Wildwood, MO Wildwood, MO -7
DNS 2 99 Cory Ebersole Cory Ebersole Huntington, IN Huntington, IN -
10 Laps

Heat 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Deaven Bolton Deaven Bolton Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 3 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 1
3 5 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 2
4 7 92J Jordan Sterling Jordan Sterling Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 3
5 4 3M Trey McGranahan Trey McGranahan Avon, IN Avon, IN -1
6 6 20W Gabe Wilson Gabe Wilson Delphi, IN Delphi, IN -
7 8 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 1
8 9 28K Jacob Kincaid Jacob Kincaid Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 1
9 DNF 2 67 Bob Bourff Bob Bourff Sharpsville, IN Sharpsville, IN -7
10 Laps

Heat 11

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21K Tommy Kunsman Tommy Kunsman Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA 1
2 5 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
3 9 12T Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 6
4 3 11 Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson New Castle, OK New Castle, OK -1
5 1 34 Blane Culp Blane Culp Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN -4
6 8 5N Bob Nash Bob Nash Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 2
7 7 2N Dawson Nunnenkamp Dawson Nunnenkamp Saronville, NE Saronville, NE -
8 4 X Kayeleb Bolton Kayeleb Bolton Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -4
9 DNF 6 121 Blake Lamb Blake Lamb Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -3
10 Laps

Heat 12

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17M Christian Bruno Christian Bruno Deptford, NJ Deptford, NJ 2
2 5 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 3
3 1 44T Zac Taylor Zac Taylor Washington, IN Washington, IN -2
4 7 38 Jordan Calendine Jordan Calendine Peru, IN Peru, IN 3
5 6 45 Ed Cleveland Ed Cleveland Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 1
6 9 44JB Jakeb Boxell Jakeb Boxell Zanesville, IN Zanesville, IN 3
7 2 88 AJ Parrish AJ Parrish Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA -5
8 4 18O Craig Overpeck Craig Overpeck Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -4
9 DNF 8 73 Brent Busz Brent Busz -1
15 Laps

LCQ

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 93 Matthew Riggs-Carr Matthew Riggs-Carr Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
2 7 11T Mike Thompson Mike Thompson Newtown, PA Newtown, PA 5
3 9 25K Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ 6
4 13 92J Jordan Sterling Jordan Sterling Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 9
5 10 21E Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 5
6 12 28 BJ Wilson BJ Wilson 6
7 14 21R Randy Shilling Randy Shilling Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 7
8 5 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -3
9 16 33W Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN 7
10 6 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -4
11 18 44 Barbie Kimmel Barbie Kimmel Mentone, IN Mentone, IN 7
12 17 44T Zac Taylor Zac Taylor Washington, IN Washington, IN 5
13 2 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -11
14 4 22H Jessee Holt Jessee Holt Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -10
15 DNF 3 2V AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -12
16 DNF 8 38 Jordan Calendine Jordan Calendine Peru, IN Peru, IN -8
DNS 15 28M Brenden Bright Brenden Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -
DNS 11 5H Chase Hyland Chase Hyland Cherry Hills Villlage, CO Cherry Hills Villlage, CO -

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events2
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100
JM Excavating
Vorst Paving
KL Ready Mix
Roberts Sewer Service
Raabe Ford Lincoln
Mid-American Cleaning Contractors
Manufacturers Supply
Thompson Concrete Construction
Schnipke Brothers Tire
Innovative Packaging
Safety Services and Supply
Precision Ag Drainage
Peachy Nutrition
Simpson Race Products
MyRacePass
Hawk Chassis
FK Rod Ends
Tony Langhals Real Estate  Auction
Lock Sixteen Catering
Lima Powder Coating