Abby Hohlbein

5/25/2019 - Miami County Raceway

5/25/2019 - Miami County Raceway

Peru, IN

Non-Wing Outlaw $10,000 to Win!

Classes

  • Outlaw Non-Wing Micros111 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Abby Hohlbein

Abby Hohlbein

Cloverdale, OH

Outlaw Non-Wing Micros Start Finish +/-
C Qualifier 2 10 15 -5
Heat 7 6 6 -

Outlaw Non-Wing Micros

50 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25K Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ 1
2 7 41C Brian Carber Brian Carber Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA 5
3 21 91 Chris Cochran Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK 18
4 11 41 Chase Cabre Chase Cabre Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC 7
5 8 2J Jake Moore Jake Moore Muncie, IN Muncie, IN 3
6 9 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 3
7 5 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -2
8 3 2G Brandon Rose Brandon Rose Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -5
9 15 12 Camden Winter Camden Winter Galveston, IN Galveston, IN 6
10 18 2TK Todd Kirkman Todd Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 8
11 20 79 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 9
12 12 28X Austin Quick Austin Quick Etters, PA Etters, PA -
13 10 22H Jessee Holt Jessee Holt Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -3
14 4 25 Zeke Lewis Zeke Lewis Farmland, IN Farmland, IN -10
15 6 17M Christian Bruno Christian Bruno Deptford, NJ Deptford, NJ -9
16 13 40S Dawson Stealy Dawson Stealy Lakeville, IN Lakeville, IN -3
17 17 34 Blane Culp Blane Culp Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN -
18 19 35 Justin Harper Justin Harper Denver, IN Denver, IN 1
19 16 44 Barbie Kimmel Barbie Kimmel Mentone, IN Mentone, IN -3
20 DNF 22 9P Wes Pinkerton Wes Pinkerton Reynolds, IN Reynolds, IN 2
21 DNF 1 12T Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -20
22 DNF 14 42 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -8
20 Laps

A Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
2 6 41 Chase Cabre Chase Cabre Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC 4
3 1 40S Dawson Stealy Dawson Stealy Lakeville, IN Lakeville, IN -2
4 4 12 Camden Winter Camden Winter Galveston, IN Galveston, IN -
5 3 34 Blane Culp Blane Culp Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN -2
6 8 35 Justin Harper Justin Harper Denver, IN Denver, IN 2
7 16 91 Chris Cochran Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK 9
8 7 39 Rusty Disinger Rusty Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -1
9 13 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 4
10 15 92J Jordan Sterling Jordan Sterling Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 5
11 11 37 Stuart Hanft Stuart Hanft Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
12 14 12K Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
13 12 4 Sam Kimmel Sam Kimmel Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
14 10 00 Febe Wolf Febe Wolf Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -4
15 5 44T Zac Taylor Zac Taylor Washington, IN Washington, IN -10
16 9 121 Blake Lamb Blake Lamb Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -7
20 Laps

A Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22H Jessee Holt Jessee Holt Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 1
2 3 28X Austin Quick Austin Quick Etters, PA Etters, PA 1
3 1 42 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -2
4 5 44 Barbie Kimmel Barbie Kimmel Mentone, IN Mentone, IN 1
5 7 2TK Todd Kirkman Todd Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
6 9 79 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
7 6 9P Wes Pinkerton Wes Pinkerton Reynolds, IN Reynolds, IN -1
8 14 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 6
9 8 76 Mason Caswell Mason Caswell -1
10 15 21R Randy Shilling Randy Shilling Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 5
11 10 7 Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -1
12 12 40 Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
13 13 X Kayeleb Bolton Kayeleb Bolton Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
14 4 22E Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -10
15 16 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
16 11 99E Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN -5
15 Laps

B Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
2 7 12K Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 5
3 4 92J Jordan Sterling Jordan Sterling Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 1
4 14 91 Chris Cochran Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK 10
5 2 92 Kris Knox Kris Knox -3
6 6 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -
7 11 33M Ryan Mueller Ryan Mueller Wildwood, MO Wildwood, MO 4
8 3 29 Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Payson, UT Payson, UT -5
9 8 5P Blake Pence Blake Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -1
10 15 11 Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson New Castle, OK New Castle, OK 5
11 5 17 Zack Pence Zack Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -6
12 10 45 Ed Cleveland Ed Cleveland Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN -2
13 16 3X AJ Cooley AJ Cooley Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 3
14 12 12C Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN -2
15 9 10 Garrett Wagoner Garrett Wagoner Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -6
16 DNF 13 3M Trey McGranahan Trey McGranahan Avon, IN Avon, IN -3
15 Laps

B Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 X Kayeleb Bolton Kayeleb Bolton Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 5 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
3 7 21R Randy Shilling Randy Shilling Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 4
4 8 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 4
5 3 33H Eric Holcomb Eric Holcomb Garden City, MI Garden City, MI -2
6 11 28 BJ Wilson BJ Wilson 5
7 2 26 Cody Williams Cody Williams Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -5
8 6 4L Mike Linderman Mike Linderman -2
9 16 35M Buddy Schweibinz Buddy Schweibinz Tuckahoe, NJ Tuckahoe, NJ 7
10 15 14 Wes Bigger Wes Bigger Deer Creek, IN Deer Creek, IN 5
11 14 31H Laine Hite Laine Hite Amboy, IN Amboy, IN 3
12 9 11T Mike Thompson Mike Thompson Newtown, PA Newtown, PA -3
13 10 07 Zak Gorski Zak Gorski Jensen Beach, FL Jensen Beach, FL -3
14 4 2 Deaven Bolton Deaven Bolton Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -10
15 12 0W Connor Wolf Connor Wolf Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -3
16 DNF 13 29S Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -3
15 Laps

C Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3M Trey McGranahan Trey McGranahan Avon, IN Avon, IN -
2 13 91 Chris Cochran Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK 11
3 4 11 Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson New Castle, OK New Castle, OK 1
4 5 3X AJ Cooley AJ Cooley Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 1
5 16 79T Logan Jarrett Logan Jarrett Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 11
6 2 B98 Jacob Bigger Jacob Bigger -4
7 3 93 Matthew Riggs-Carr Matthew Riggs-Carr Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -4
8 10 29L Nate Lauderbaugh Nate Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
9 9 23M Kenny Miller Kenny Miller Morgantown, PA Morgantown, PA -
10 8 71 Jarrett Martin Jarrett Martin Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
11 11 28M Brenden Bright Brenden Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -
12 14 5N Bob Nash Bob Nash Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 2
13 7 51R Roger Ritchey Roger Ritchey Burlington, IN Burlington, IN -6
14 12 2N Dawson Nunnenkamp Dawson Nunnenkamp Saronville, NE Saronville, NE -2
15 6 95 Paige Moss Paige Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL -9
16 DNF 15 21E Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -1
15 Laps

C Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 29S Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 1
2 3 31H Laine Hite Laine Hite Amboy, IN Amboy, IN 1
3 1 14 Wes Bigger Wes Bigger Deer Creek, IN Deer Creek, IN -2
4 4 35M Buddy Schweibinz Buddy Schweibinz Tuckahoe, NJ Tuckahoe, NJ -
5 6 18 Chris Hunter Chris Hunter Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
6 15 21K Tommy Kunsman Tommy Kunsman Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA 9
7 16 21L Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 9
8 5 75B Brian Busz Brian Busz Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -3
9 14 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
10 11 22L Bennett Lushin Bennett Lushin Carmel, IN Carmel, IN 1
11 8 5H Chase Hyland Chase Hyland Cherry Hills Villlage, CO Cherry Hills Villlage, CO -3
12 13 K10 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
13 7 30 John Crowder John Crowder Summerfield, FL Summerfield, FL -6
14 12 99 Gina Frederickson Gina Frederickson Peru, IN Peru, IN -2
15 10 11H Abby Hohlbein Abby Hohlbein Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH -5
16 DNF 9 1S Mychal Schimmel Mychal Schimmel Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -7
15 Laps

D Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 91 Chris Cochran Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK 6
2 3 5N Bob Nash Bob Nash Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 1
3 9 21E Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 6
4 16 79T Logan Jarrett Logan Jarrett Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 12
5 15 3L Mike Landis Mike Landis Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 10
6 6 73 Brent Busz Brent Busz -
7 4 23H Kevin Hapner Kevin Hapner Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN -3
8 14 89 Doug Nichols Doug Nichols Edon, OH Edon, OH 6
9 2 19 Seth Ireland Seth Ireland Denver, IN Denver, IN -7
10 8 28K Jacob Kincaid Jacob Kincaid Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -2
11 11 21T Brad Thompson Brad Thompson Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -
12 13 33W Seth Whitaker Seth Whitaker Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 1
13 12 88 AJ Parrish AJ Parrish Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA -1
14 10 22 Shasta Bendall Shasta Bendall Parma, MI Parma, MI -4
15 Laps

D Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 K10 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 11
2 2 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 4 21K Tommy Kunsman Tommy Kunsman Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA 1
4 9 21L Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 5
5 1 57B Michael Busz Michael Busz Pierceton, IN Pierceton, IN -4
6 13 67M Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 7
7 3 51 Rick Rhodes Rick Rhodes Sharpsville, IN Sharpsville, IN -4
8 5 11B Adam Walker Adam Walker Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -3
9 6 5 Chris Lewis Chris Lewis Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -3
10 14 20W Gabe Wilson Gabe Wilson Delphi, IN Delphi, IN 4
11 7 18O Craig Overpeck Craig Overpeck Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -4
12 10 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -2
13 15 7C Charles Hunt Charles Hunt Chili, NY Chili, NY 2
14 11 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -3
15 8 38 Jordan Calendine Jordan Calendine Peru, IN Peru, IN -7
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 34 Blane Culp Blane Culp Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN 2
2 5 22E Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 3
3 6 35 Justin Harper Justin Harper Denver, IN Denver, IN 3
4 8 7 Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN 4
5 4 35M Buddy Schweibinz Buddy Schweibinz Tuckahoe, NJ Tuckahoe, NJ -1
6 9 33M Ryan Mueller Ryan Mueller Wildwood, MO Wildwood, MO 3
7 1 5 Chris Lewis Chris Lewis Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -6
8 7 23H Kevin Hapner Kevin Hapner Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN -1
9 2 67M Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -7
DNS 10 21T Brad Thompson Brad Thompson Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76 Mason Caswell Mason Caswell -
2 5 44T Zac Taylor Zac Taylor Washington, IN Washington, IN 3
3 3 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
4 4 3M Trey McGranahan Trey McGranahan Avon, IN Avon, IN -
5 2 71 Jarrett Martin Jarrett Martin Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -3
6 7 3X AJ Cooley AJ Cooley Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 1
7 10 31H Laine Hite Laine Hite Amboy, IN Amboy, IN 3
8 8 5N Bob Nash Bob Nash Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -
9 9 38 Jordan Calendine Jordan Calendine Peru, IN Peru, IN -
10 6 7C Charles Hunt Charles Hunt Chili, NY Chili, NY -4
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22H Jessee Holt Jessee Holt Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 3
2 2 2 Deaven Bolton Deaven Bolton Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
3 1 07 Zak Gorski Zak Gorski Jensen Beach, FL Jensen Beach, FL -2
4 5 10 Garrett Wagoner Garrett Wagoner Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 1
5 10 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 5
6 9 28 BJ Wilson BJ Wilson 3
7 6 57B Michael Busz Michael Busz Pierceton, IN Pierceton, IN -1
8 DNF 7 21K Tommy Kunsman Tommy Kunsman Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA -1
9 DNF 8 21L Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -1
10 DNF 3 79T Logan Jarrett Logan Jarrett Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -7
10 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 121 Blake Lamb Blake Lamb Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
2 4 2TK Todd Kirkman Todd Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
3 5 92 Kris Knox Kris Knox 2
4 2 93 Matthew Riggs-Carr Matthew Riggs-Carr Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -2
5 10 X Kayeleb Bolton Kayeleb Bolton Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 5
6 6 29L Nate Lauderbaugh Nate Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
7 9 95 Paige Moss Paige Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL 2
8 7 49 Russ Gamester Russ Gamester Peru, IN Peru, IN -1
9 3 88 AJ Parrish AJ Parrish Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA -6
10 DNF 8 33W Seth Whitaker Seth Whitaker Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -2
10 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 79 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 2 17 Zack Pence Zack Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -
3 5 26 Cody Williams Cody Williams Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 2
4 7 92J Jordan Sterling Jordan Sterling Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 3
5 6 B98 Jacob Bigger Jacob Bigger 1
6 9 12C Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN 3
7 8 99 Gina Frederickson Gina Frederickson Peru, IN Peru, IN 1
8 DNF 4 91 Chris Cochran Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK -4
9 DNF 3 K10 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -6
10 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 28X Austin Quick Austin Quick Etters, PA Etters, PA 2
2 2 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
3 4 12K Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
4 9 39 Rusty Disinger Rusty Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 5
5 1 1S Mychal Schimmel Mychal Schimmel Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -4
6 5 2N Dawson Nunnenkamp Dawson Nunnenkamp Saronville, NE Saronville, NE -1
7 6 19 Seth Ireland Seth Ireland Denver, IN Denver, IN -1
8 7 11B Adam Walker Adam Walker Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -1
9 8 22 Shasta Bendall Shasta Bendall Parma, MI Parma, MI -1
10 Laps

Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00 Febe Wolf Febe Wolf Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
2 7 42 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 5
3 9 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 6
4 5 11T Mike Thompson Mike Thompson Newtown, PA Newtown, PA 1
5 2 5H Chase Hyland Chase Hyland Cherry Hills Villlage, CO Cherry Hills Villlage, CO -3
6 6 11H Abby Hohlbein Abby Hohlbein Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH -
7 4 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
8 DNF 3 21E Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -5
9 DNF 8 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -1
10 Laps

Heat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 41 Chase Cabre Chase Cabre Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC 1
2 3 4 Sam Kimmel Sam Kimmel Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
3 7 44 Barbie Kimmel Barbie Kimmel Mentone, IN Mentone, IN 4
4 8 37 Stuart Hanft Stuart Hanft Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 4
5 5 11 Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson New Castle, OK New Castle, OK -
6 6 28M Brenden Bright Brenden Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -
7 9 18 Chris Hunter Chris Hunter Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
8 4 18O Craig Overpeck Craig Overpeck Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -4
9 1 89 Doug Nichols Doug Nichols Edon, OH Edon, OH -8
10 Laps

Heat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9P Wes Pinkerton Wes Pinkerton Reynolds, IN Reynolds, IN 1
2 1 4L Mike Linderman Mike Linderman -1
3 5 29 Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Payson, UT Payson, UT 2
4 3 14 Wes Bigger Wes Bigger Deer Creek, IN Deer Creek, IN -1
5 8 5P Blake Pence Blake Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 3
6 6 22L Bennett Lushin Bennett Lushin Carmel, IN Carmel, IN -
7 9 51R Roger Ritchey Roger Ritchey Burlington, IN Burlington, IN 2
8 7 73 Brent Busz Brent Busz -1
9 4 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -5
10 Laps

Heat 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12 Camden Winter Camden Winter Galveston, IN Galveston, IN 2
2 2 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -
3 5 33H Eric Holcomb Eric Holcomb Garden City, MI Garden City, MI 2
4 8 99E Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN 4
5 6 29S Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 1
6 9 0W Connor Wolf Connor Wolf Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 3
7 7 44JB Jakeb Boxell Jakeb Boxell Zanesville, IN Zanesville, IN -
8 4 28K Jacob Kincaid Jacob Kincaid Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -4
9 1 20W Gabe Wilson Gabe Wilson Delphi, IN Delphi, IN -8
10 Laps

Heat 11

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 40S Dawson Stealy Dawson Stealy Lakeville, IN Lakeville, IN 5
2 3 40 Craig Ronk Craig Ronk Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 1
3 4 21R Randy Shilling Randy Shilling Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 1
4 5 45 Ed Cleveland Ed Cleveland Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 1
5 2 23M Kenny Miller Kenny Miller Morgantown, PA Morgantown, PA -3
6 7 75B Brian Busz Brian Busz Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 1
7 9 30 John Crowder John Crowder Summerfield, FL Summerfield, FL 2
8 8 51 Rick Rhodes Rick Rhodes Sharpsville, IN Sharpsville, IN -

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events2
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100
JM Excavating
Vorst Paving
KL Ready Mix
Roberts Sewer Service
Raabe Ford Lincoln
Mid-American Cleaning Contractors
Manufacturers Supply
Thompson Concrete Construction
Schnipke Brothers Tire
Innovative Packaging
Safety Services and Supply
Precision Ag Drainage
Peachy Nutrition
Simpson Race Products
MyRacePass
Hawk Chassis
FK Rod Ends
Tony Langhals Real Estate  Auction
Lock Sixteen Catering
Lima Powder Coating