Abby Hohlbein

8/31/2019 - Miami County Raceway

8/31/2019 - Miami County Raceway

Peru, IN

"Honoring Our Military" $5 General Admission with Military ID!

Classes

  • Junior Sprints2 entries
  • Restricted Micros8 entries
  • The Hooligan17 entries
  • 600cc Outlaw Winged Micros8 entries
  • Outlaw Non-Wing Micros39 entries
  • Stock Winged Micros11 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Abby Hohlbein

Abby Hohlbein

Cloverdale, OH

Outlaw Non-Wing Micros Start Finish +/-
B Feature 2 9 8 1
Heat 2 9 9 -

Outlaw Non-Wing Micros

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2G Brandon Rose Brandon Rose Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
2 7 49 Russ Gamester Russ Gamester Peru, IN Peru, IN 5
3 1 7TX Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -2
4 3 2J Jake Moore Jake Moore Muncie, IN Muncie, IN -1
5 11 29T Joe Leek Joe Leek Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 6
6 4 79 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -2
7 12 12 Camden Winter Camden Winter Galveston, IN Galveston, IN 5
8 16 38 Jordan Calendine Jordan Calendine Peru, IN Peru, IN 8
9 15 22E Jessee Holt Jessee Holt Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 6
10 13 2TK Todd Kirkman Todd Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
11 10 35 Justin Harper Justin Harper Denver, IN Denver, IN -1
12 9 87 Nathan Franklin Nathan Franklin Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -3
13 20 4 Sam Kimmel Sam Kimmel Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 7
14 6 4T Tyler Orr Tyler Orr Buffalo, IN Buffalo, IN -8
15 19 44 Barbie Kimmel Barbie Kimmel Mentone, IN Mentone, IN 4
16 5 51 Jacob Bigger Jacob Bigger -11
17 14 89 Kati Waggoner Kati Waggoner Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -3
18 DNF 8 12C Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN -10
19 DNF 17 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -2
20 DNF 18 11 Jalen Cox Jalen Cox Winchester, IN Winchester, IN -2
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22E Jessee Holt Jessee Holt Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 1
2 4 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 2
3 1 44 Barbie Kimmel Barbie Kimmel Mentone, IN Mentone, IN -2
Top 3 transfer
4 5 44Z Zach Ashley Zach Ashley Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 1
5 9 11B Adam Walker Adam Walker Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 4
6 8 18S Aidan Salisbury Aidan Salisbury Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 2
7 7 17 Thomas Parker Thomas Parker Wayland, MI Wayland, MI -
8 11 21R Randy Shilling Randy Shilling Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 3
9 13 22 Noah Whitehouse Noah Whitehouse Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 4
10 12 86 Levi Winget Levi Winget Wabash, IN Wabash, IN 2
11 DNF 6 1K Brittain O'Neal Brittain O'Neal Kirklin, IN Kirklin, IN -5
12 DNF 3 07 Tyler Chalk Tyler Chalk Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -9
13 DNF 10 33 Nick Gutwein Nick Gutwein Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -3
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 38 Jordan Calendine Jordan Calendine Peru, IN Peru, IN 5
2 2 11 Jalen Cox Jalen Cox Winchester, IN Winchester, IN -
3 12 4 Sam Kimmel Sam Kimmel Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 9
Top 3 transfer
4 4 91 Jonathan Shafer Jonathan Shafer Ashland, OH Ashland, OH -
5 3 3C Connor Lane Connor Lane Leesburg, IN Leesburg, IN -2
6 7 18 Ryan Deis Ryan Deis 1
7 1 3W Dylan Woodling Dylan Woodling Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -6
8 9 11H Abby Hohlbein Abby Hohlbein Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH 1
9 11 18O Craig Overpeck Craig Overpeck Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 2
10 8 98J Wes Bigger Wes Bigger Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -2
11 10 16L Jonathan Bullick Jonathan Bullick walton, IN walton, IN -1
12 DNF 5 28K Jacob Kincaid Jacob Kincaid Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -7
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7TX Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
2 4 2J Jake Moore Jake Moore Muncie, IN Muncie, IN 2
3 7 2G Brandon Rose Brandon Rose Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 4
4 5 22E Jessee Holt Jessee Holt Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 1
5 1 28K Jacob Kincaid Jacob Kincaid Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -4
6 2 18 Ryan Deis Ryan Deis -4
7 10 07 Tyler Chalk Tyler Chalk Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 3
8 9 18S Aidan Salisbury Aidan Salisbury Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 1
9 6 21R Randy Shilling Randy Shilling Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -3
10 DNF 8 4 Sam Kimmel Sam Kimmel Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -2
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51 Jacob Bigger Jacob Bigger -
2 3 12C Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN 1
3 4 89 Kati Waggoner Kati Waggoner Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
4 5 11 Jalen Cox Jalen Cox Winchester, IN Winchester, IN 1
5 8 44 Barbie Kimmel Barbie Kimmel Mentone, IN Mentone, IN 3
6 7 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 1
7 10 3C Connor Lane Connor Lane Leesburg, IN Leesburg, IN 3
8 2 16L Jonathan Bullick Jonathan Bullick walton, IN walton, IN -6
9 9 11H Abby Hohlbein Abby Hohlbein Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH -
10 DNF 6 22 Noah Whitehouse Noah Whitehouse Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -4
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4T Tyler Orr Tyler Orr Buffalo, IN Buffalo, IN -
2 4 79 Ron Dennis Ron Dennis Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
3 2 3W Dylan Woodling Dylan Woodling Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -1
4 7 29T Joe Leek Joe Leek Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 3
5 9 2TK Todd Kirkman Todd Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 4
6 6 1K Brittain O'Neal Brittain O'Neal Kirklin, IN Kirklin, IN -
7 3 98J Wes Bigger Wes Bigger Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -4
8 10 17 Thomas Parker Thomas Parker Wayland, MI Wayland, MI 2
9 8 33 Nick Gutwein Nick Gutwein Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -1
10 5 86 Levi Winget Levi Winget Wabash, IN Wabash, IN -5
10 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Russ Gamester Russ Gamester Peru, IN Peru, IN -
2 3 87 Nathan Franklin Nathan Franklin Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 1
3 5 35 Justin Harper Justin Harper Denver, IN Denver, IN 2
4 7 12 Camden Winter Camden Winter Galveston, IN Galveston, IN 3
5 2 44Z Zach Ashley Zach Ashley Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -3
6 6 38 Jordan Calendine Jordan Calendine Peru, IN Peru, IN -
7 9 91 Jonathan Shafer Jonathan Shafer Ashland, OH Ashland, OH 2
8 8 11B Adam Walker Adam Walker Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
9 4 18O Craig Overpeck Craig Overpeck Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -5

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events2
  • Wins0
  • Top 50
  • Top 100
JM Excavating
Vorst Paving
KL Ready Mix
Roberts Sewer Service
Raabe Ford Lincoln
Mid-American Cleaning Contractors
Manufacturers Supply
Thompson Concrete Construction
Schnipke Brothers Tire
Innovative Packaging
Safety Services and Supply
Precision Ag Drainage
Peachy Nutrition
Simpson Race Products
MyRacePass
Hawk Chassis
FK Rod Ends
Tony Langhals Real Estate  Auction
Lock Sixteen Catering
Lima Powder Coating